211 11285652 Ladder GP, rear, left- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog
11.19.2022 | Full Range Spare Parts | SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

211 11285652 Ladder GP, rear, left- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 11285642 Frame,ladder 1
2 A210401000017 Washer 12
3 A210405000007 Washer 15
4 A210307000012 Nut 12
5 A210111000090 Bolt 12
6 11050138 Connecting board 6
7 11202898 location steel bar 3

 

212 11201445 Mudguard GP, rear, LH- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 A210401000017 Washer 10
2 A210405000007 Washer 20
3 A820606030678 Plate, rubber, side 1
4 A820101329212 Layering 1
5 A210307000012 Nut 10
6 A210111000090 Bolt 10
7 11200387 Connection plate 2, fender 2
8 12628257 rear dashboardSYM5331JF.3.2.17-1 1

 

213 11287653 Fender GP, middle, left- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 11200388 Mudguard GP, RH, rear 1
2 11287645 Plate 1
3 A210401000017 Washer 3
4 A210405000007 Washer 6
5 A210307000012 Nut 3
6 A210111000090 Bolt 3

 

214 11200388 Mudguard GP, RH, rear- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 A210401000017 Washer 10
2 A210405000007 Washer 20
3 A820606030678 Plate, rubber, side 1
4 A820101329212 Layering 1
5 A210307000012 Nut 10
6 A210111000090 Bolt 10
7 11200387 Connection plate 2, fender 2
8 12628257 rear dashboardSYM5331JF.3.2.17-1 1

 

215 12657425 Right middle dashboard assembly- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 11200388 Mudguard GP, RH, rear 1
2 12657426 Plate 1

 

216 12608721 iller opening capping plate installation- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 12608723 filler opening capping plate assembly 1
2 A210307000014 Nut M4GB6170 4
3 A210211000012 Screw M4×12GB819.1 4
4 A229900003988 Buckle, mension, access cover, stainless steel 1

 

217 10173923 Toolbox body GP 2-432- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 11455123 Toolbox body 1
2 A210401000017 Washer 8
3 A210405000007 Washer 4
4 A210307000012 Nut 4
5 A210111000089 Bolt 2
6 11455121 Platespacer 1

 

218 11285671 Ladder GP, RH, rear- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 11285657 Frame,ladder 1
2 A210401000017 Washer 15
3 A210405000007 Washer 15
4 A210307000012 Nut 12
5 A210111000090 Bolt 15
6 11050138 Connecting board 6
7 11202898 location steel bar 3

 

219 12199468 Spare tyre rack assem.- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 00000182 Dowel GP, upper 2
2 12199393 Spare tyre rack 1
3 A210491000017 Pin, Cotter 3
4 A210491000018 Pin, Cotter 2
5 13339626 Pin XZ30X35.A01 2
6 A210355000007 Nut 3

 

220 00000182 Dowel GP, upper- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 00000181 Inserted pin, upper 1
2 A229900000176 Ring 2
3 11033634 Chain 1
4 A829900002661 Clip 1

 

221 13297490 Horizontal Outrigger Oil Cylinder QY17 Z- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 13297486 Cylinder assem. ZXQY26A.47G.1 1
2 B230101001681 Ring, Wear 2
3 13261627 Seal 1
4 A210609000117 O-ring 2
5 60068694 Screw 1
6 A210661000015 Steel Ball 1
7 10182700 Piston 1
8 A210609000165 O-ring 1
9 13268936 Seal 1
10 B230101001494 Ring, Wear 2
11 13261406 Seal 1
12 B230101000067 Seal, Dust 1
13 A210609000141 O-ring 1
14 10250780 Ring, Snap 1
15 13267547 Sleeve, Guide 1
16 10183889 Rod, piston 1
17 A210333000011 Plug 3
18 A210434000009 Washer 18JB982 3
19 A210333000010 Plug 2
20 A210434000007 Washer 2

 

222 11584037 Fixed device, hook block- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 A210111000030 Bolt M10×55GB5783 1
2 11053592 Sling, wire rope 1
3 A829900002661 Clip 1

4 13339628 Pin XZ30X450.A01 1

 

223 12696528 Moveable Outrigger Assembly- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 A210861000001 Chain 4
2 A810420000979 Lock pin welding 4
3 12696529 Moveable outrigger 4
4 12103402 support foot tray 4
5 A210405000011 Washer 16
6 A210401000004 Washer 20
7 A210405000003 Washer 20
8 A210416000048 Ring, Snap 8
9 A210501000008 Pin, Cotter 4
10 A829900002661 Clip 16
11 A210111000018 Bolt 16
12 A210111000055 Bolt 4
13 A210111000347 Bolt M16×90GB5783 10.9 16
14 A210508000062 Shaft, pin 4
15 10003350 Plug 8
16 13336564 Pin XZ35X216.D22 4
17 11048554 Spacer bushing 8
18 11048555 Adjustment block 8
19 13342625 lock pin XZ15X135.D11 8
20 11316005 Support block 12

 

224 12643713 engine cover assembly- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 60106247 Latch 4
2 12643714 hood assembly 1
3 A210401000015 Washer 20
4 A210405000005 Washer 20
5 A210401000017 Washer 10
6 A210405000007 Washer 10
7 A229900003056 Air spring 4
8 A230199000010 Handle 2
9 A230105000011 Seal strip 1
10 A820101990492 Warning board, hot 1
11 A210307000015 Nut 20
12 A210111000070 Bolt 1
13 A210210000020 Screw 4
14 A210307000012 Nut 10
15 A210111000089 Bolt 10

 

225 A810312000264 Pan, 5th outrigger- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 A810312000263 Tray body, outrigger 1
2 A210401000001 Washer 6
3 A210804000002 Fitting, Grease 1
4 A210204000163 Screw M10×35GB70.1 6
5 A820101322966 Cover plate, ball seat 16

 

226 12197747 Bracket assembly- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 A810312000263 Tray body, outrigger 1
2 A210401000001 Washer 6
3 A210804000002 Fitting, Grease 1
4 A210204000163 Screw M10×35GB70.1 6

 

227 11773417 Cylinder,outrigger five- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 10878595 Rod, piston 1
2 10182105 Ring, retainer 2
3 A210609000067 O-ring 2
4 10183500 Piston 1
5 A210208000001 Screw 1
6 B230101001155 Seal 1
7 B230101001370 Ring, Wear 1
8 A210417000095 Ring, Snap 1
9 B230101001859 Dust ring 1
10 B230101002126 Seal, MPS 1
11 B230101001158 Ring, Wear 2
12 B230101001161 Seal, GS 1
13 A210609000087 O-ring 2
14 10250733 Ring, Back-up 2
15 11773414 Sleeve,guide 1
16 A210208000024 Screw 1
17 11773418 Guide sleeve 1

 

228 13274306 Front vertical oil cylinder ZXSYM5331J.3- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 13274307 Cylinder assem. ZXSYM5331J.3.6D.1 1
2 13274186 Guide Ring HS-DXH 1
3 B230101001458 Seal 1
4 A210609000168 O-ring 2
5 A210206000013 Screw 1
6 A880899030000 Steel Ball 1
7 13266476 piston ZXSYM5331J.3.6C-8 1
8 A210417000001 Ring, Snap 1
9 60208488 Oil-free bearing 1
10 A31C211500530 O-ring 2
11 10250741 Ring, Snap 2
12 13266589 HRB seal 100×115.5×6.3 1
13 60011794 ZBR seal ring 1
14 13266590 Scrap 100×114×8.4 1
15 A210417000004 Ring, Snap 1
16 13274303 Guide sleeve ZXSYM5331J.3.6D-1 1
17 13266475 piston rod ZXSYM5331J.3.6C-10 1
18 A210111000125 Bolt M10×16GB5783 4
19 10179175 Plate, guard 1
20 10179176 Pad, protection 1

 

229 13274312 Rear vertical oil cylinder ZXSYM5331J.3.- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 13274313 Cylinder assem. ZXSYM5331J.3.7D.1 1
2 13274186 Guide Ring HS-DXH 1
3 B230101001458 Seal 1
4 A210609000168 O-ring 2
5 A210206000013 Screw 1
6 A880899030000 Steel Ball 1
7 13266476 piston ZXSYM5331J.3.6C-8 1
8 A210417000001 Ring, Snap 1
9 60208488 Oil-free bearing 1
10 A31C211500530 O-ring 2
11 10250741 Ring, Snap 2
12 13266589 HRB seal 100×115.5×6.3 1
13 60011794 ZBR seal ring 1
14 13266590 Scrap 100×114×8.4 1
15 A210417000004 Ring, Snap 1
16 13274303 Guide sleeve ZXSYM5331J.3.6D-1 1
17 13266478 piston rod ZXSYM5331J.3.7C-10 1
18 A210111000125 Bolt M10×16GB5783 4
19 10179175 Plate, guard 1
20 10179176 Pad, protection 1

 

230 12702369 Suspension frame device of axle- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 A810304040014 Tire & wheel GP 11
2 13413574 front axle with adaptor assembly SYM5242 1
3 12562668 adaptor group of themiddle-rear shaft 1
4 12049114 Front suspension assembly 1
5 12702370 Rear suspension rack assembly 1
6 60122830 Rear shaft 1
7 60122831 Middle axle assembly 1

 

231 A810304040014 Tire & wheel GP- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 A210854000002 Rim 1
2 A210881000047 Type GP 1

 

232 A210881000047 Type GP- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 A210881000101 Tire, outer 1
2 A210881000095 Tire, inner 1
3 A229900005567 Cushion belt, inner tire 1

 

233 13413574 front axle with adaptor assembly SYM5242- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 60151278 Frontaxleassembly 1
2 A229900003042 Stud straight connector 2

 

234 60151278 Frontaxleassembly (1/4)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 60126701 Shaft, front 1
2 60126686 Cushion block 2
3 60129192 Pin, locating 2
4 60126697 Arm Of Left Track Rod 1
5 60126696 Boom, cross rod 1
6 60040784 Bolt, tie rod link arm 4
7 60040780 Nut, tie rod arm 6
8 60018566 Tie rod adaptor assembly (left) 1
9 60018565 Connector GP(right), cross rod 1
10 60126694 Cross rod 1
11 60017576 Pin, main 2
12 60126690 Thrust bearing, damper 2
13 60256820 Adjusting Spacer 1
14 60017545 Steering knuckle, RH 1
15 60018564 Bearing, needle 1
16 60018563 Bearing, needle 2
17 60017555 Pin, locating 1
18 60126698 Circlip, hole 2
19 60040759 Cover, steering knuckle 2
20 60040808 Screw, limit, steering 2
21 60040796 Bolt, limit 2
22 60017553 Shim, brake air chamber bracket 2

 

235 60151278 Frontaxleassembly (2/4)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


23 60040747 Bracket, long bolt 2
24 60040762 Bolt, short, bracket 6
25 60040782 Nut 2
26 60105586 Spring washer 2
27 60017572 Lock pin, wedge 1
28 60017573 Arm, link rod 1
29 60040763 Bolt, short, straight pull rod arm 1
30 60040748 Long bolt, pull rod arm 1
31 60040780 Nut, tie rod arm 6
32 60017564 Seat, oil seal, front wheel hub 2
33 60040787 Bolt 4
34 60040783 Nut 4
35 60017542 Anti-attrition catch 2
36 60017563 Locknut, front wheel hub 2
37 60017549 Sheet, lock 2
38 60040786 Bolt, lock nut 4
39 60105583 Washer, spring 4
40 60017562 Cover, hub, front wheel 2
41 60017552 Gasket, front hub cover 2
42 60040785 Bolt, hub cover, front wheel 12
43 60105584 Spring washer 12
44 60040790 Hub, front wheel 2

 

236 60151278 Frontaxleassembly (3/4)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


45 60017565 Brake drum, front 2
46 60017559 Bolt, front wheel 10
47 60017560 Nut inner, front wheel bolt 10
48 A229900005692 Wheel nut 10
49 60017547 Bearing, inner, front wheel hub 2
50 A221500000292 Front wheel hub outer bearing AS 2
51 60040812 Oil seal GP, front wheel hub 2
52 60250116 Left Front Brake Assembly 1
53 60129188 Brake GP,front 1
54 60106489 Roller GP, friction disc, shoes belt, brake, front 1
55 60020782 Lining, notched brake 4
56 60106518 Shoe, brake 2
57 60129202 Rivet 16
58 60106452 Hood, dustproof 1
59 60106497 Camshaft, right 1
60 60106498 Camshaft, left 1
61 60256781 Camshafr 1
62 60256780 Camshafr 1
63 60106432 Retainer ring, camshaft 1
64 60017554 Shim, adjustment 1
65 60106504 Snap spring, oil seal 1
66 60017543 Brake chamber, right 1


237 60151278 Frontaxleassembly (4/4)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


67 60017544 Brake chamber, left 1
68 60017574 Bracket, brake chamber, right 1
69 60017575 Bracket, brake chamber, left 1
70 60129194 Spring, return 1

 

238 12562668 adaptor group of themiddle-rear shaft- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 A210710000003 Cutting sleeve 8GB3764 1
2 A210710000004 Cutting sleeve 12GB3764 4
3 A229900003044 Connector, right angle, direction adjusting 1
4 A229900003042 Stud straight connector 4
5 A210306000012 Nut 4
6 A210306000008 Nut 1
7 A820101330169 Plate, connection, 2-hole connector 1
8 A229900003019 Bushing 1
9 A229900003021 Bushing 4

 

239 12049114 Front suspension assembly (1/2)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 10125961 Bracket GP, damper 2
2 A210405000011 Washer 8
3 A210405000001 Washer 20
4 A210405000003 Washer 2
5 A210405000008 Washer 6
6 A210405000009 Washer 2
7 60112842 Front steel plate spring assem 2
8 A210491000018 Pin, Cotter 6
9 A820301021117 Bolt, U-type 4
10 A210404000002 Washer 20GB96.1 2
11 A820301021089 Dowel, upper, damper 2
12 A820301015894 Spacer ring, upper 4
13 A820402000277 Block, cushion, rear bracket, front spring 2
14 A820301021138 Pin, rocker, suspension, front 2
15 A210804000002 Fitting, Grease 2
16 A210111000018 Bolt 8
17 A210307000001 Nut 12
18 A210111000041 Bolt 12
19 A210319000023 Nut M16GB889.1 10 2
20 24000117 Bolt 2
21 A210355000010 Nut M20×1.5GB9457 4
22 A210321000010 Nut 16

 

240 12049114 Front suspension assembly (2/2)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


23 A210355000008 Nut 2
24 A229900003003 Absorber 2
25 10014620 Cover plate, front spring 2
26 10125894 Block, bumper 2
27 10490661 Plate, pressure, bumper block 2
28 10125903 Dowel, lower, damper 2
29 10125905 Spacer ring, lower 2