301 A229900005684 Redirector GP- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog
11.21.2022 | Full Range Spare Parts | SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

301 A229900005684 Redirector GP- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 60265639 Hexagonal Nut 1
2 A229900005682 Arm, drop, steering 1
3 60265646 Dust Ring 1
4 60265640 Anti-Dust Seal 1
5 60265652 Steering Nut And Valve Assembly 1
6 60265678 Seal,O Ring 1
7 60265671 Dust Cap 1
8 60265674 Hexagon Bolt 6
9 60265676 Castle Nut 1
10 60265673 Hexagon Bolt 6
11 60265656 Side Cover Assembly 1
12 60265643 Steering Arm Shaft Assembly 1
13 60265647 Shell Assembly 1

 

302 60265652 Steering Nut And Valve Assembly (1/2)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 60265653 Check Nut 1
2 A210416000041 Retaining ring 1
3 60265632 Seal Ring 1
4 60265669 Upper Cover 1
5 60265631 Seal Ring 1
6 60265630 Seal,O Ring 1
7 60265679 Seal,O Ring 1
8 60265629 Outer Ring 2
9 60265668 Steel Ball Holder 1
10 21010039 Steel Ball 18
11 60265677 Plug,Pipe 1
12 60265655 Block 1
13 60265670 Seal,O Ring 2
14 60265633 Seal Ring 3
15 60265634 Seal,O Ring 3
16 60265654 Valve Core,Twist Bar Assembly 1
17 60265658 Unloading Slide Rod Assembly 1
18 60265659 Unloading Valve Rod 1
19 60265649 Steering Nut 1
20 60265627 Steel Ball Catheter 2
21 60265626 Conduit Clamp 1
22 60265675 Inner Hexagon Cylindrical Head Screw 2

 

303 60265652 Steering Nut And Valve Assembly (2/2)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


23 60105583 Washer, spring 2
24 21010039 Steel Ball 29
25 60265667 Seal,O Ring 1
26 60265666 Seal Ring 1
27 60265628 Blanking Cover 1
28 60265650 Spring Stabilizing Rod 1
29 60265651 Spring 1
30 60265662 Unloading Valve Rod 1
31 60265663 Unloading Valve Pocket 1
32 60265661 Unloading Screw Plug 1

304 60265656 Side Cover Assembly- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 60265645 Needle Bearing 1
2 60265637 High Pressure Seal Ring 1
3 60265638 Retainer Ring 1
4 60265670 Seal,O Ring 2
5 60265657 Side Cover 1

 

305 60265643 Steering Arm Shaft Assembly- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 60265635 Nut,Lock 1
2 60265636 Adjusting Screw 1
3 60265644 Steering Arm Shaft 1

 

306 60265647 Shell Assembly- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 60265665 Retainer Ring 2
2 60265664 High Pressure Seal Ring 2
3 60265672 Hexagon Bolt 1
4 A210434000005 Washer 10JB982 1
5 60265641 Needle Bearing 1
6 60265648 Housing Body 1
7 A210434000009 Washer 18JB982 2
8 60265642 Bolt Plug 2
9 60265660 Unloading Screw Rod Assembly 1
10 A210434000008 Washer 16JB982 1
11 60265677 Plug,Pipe 1

 

307 11831991 Pipeline, steering- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 A831513170000 Hose Assembly 1
2 11281113 Tube, spiral, cooling 1
3 A210405000011 Washer 4
4 A229900002965 Hoop, hose 2
5 A229900006314 Fitting, pipe 1
6 B210780001392 Connector, pipe 2
7 B230103000779 Rubber hose 1
8 B230103003344 Hose Assembly 1
9 A210319000001 Nut M10GB889.1 4
10 A210111000025 Bolt 4
11 60193290 steering oil pump oil filling hose 1
12 11762775 Reservoir, oil, power steering 1
13 B210851000002 Clamp, Tube, Single 2
14 60202487 Nut 4

 

308 11762775 Reservoir, oil, power steering- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 60049385 Filter element 1

 

Group 3 Boom STC250.1D

309 12983023 Boom STC250.1D (1/8)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 12457604 BracketA1101.1.10 2
2 12431032 BlockA1101.1.11 1
11 12277377 Cord roller 1
12 12295562 Rope supporting pulley 1
13 12983024 1-boom STC250.1D.1 1
17 A210491000031 Pin, Cotter 12
18 A210401000016 Washer 4
19 A210401000017 Washer 82
20 A210405000007 Washer 76
22 A210401000002 Washer 8
23 A210405000001 Washer 10
25 A210491000018 Pin, Cotter 6
33 12457575 Slide Block A1101.1-16 2
34 12457576 SleeveA1101.1-17 9
37 12457579 BoardA1101.1-21 2
43 12457585 SupportA1101.1-29 1
52 12197073 Trough Plate 12
55 12430089 BlockA1101.1-5 4
56 13340264 Shaft XZ30X630.D11 1
57 12457600 Bolt A1101.1-7 18
59 60155050 Screw 6
61 A210204000008 Screw M10×40GB70.1 6

 

310 12983023 Boom STC250.1D (2/8)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


62 A210307000001 Nut 2
63 A210111000039 Bolt 6
64 A210111000040 Bolt 2
65 A210307000040 Nut 18
68 A210307000012 Nut 2
70 A210111000088 Bolt 26
71 A210111000089 Bolt 24
73 A210111000090 Bolt 2
75 21005351 Bolt M8×45GB5783 34
77 10138982 Cushion block 6
78 10138983 Cushion block, adjustment 6
79 10138984 Cushion block, adjustment 12
80 10138433 Block, support 6
81 10138481 Bushing, Spacer 2
87 A820101341354 Bracket, Work Light 1
88 10694801 Bracket 1
89 10169998 Bracket, Marker Light, Front 2
90 13339583 Pin shaft 12
91 11891314 Plate 2
92 11562556 Bearing, composite 2

 

311 12983023 Boom STC250.1D (3/8)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


3 12457606 BlockA1101.1.12 1
10 10669838 Roller Assembly, Wire Rope 1
14 12983038 2-boomSTC250.1D.2 1
17 A210491000031 Pin, Cotter 12
19 A210401000017 Washer 82
20 A210405000007 Washer 76
27 12430415 BlockA1101.1-10 2
30 12457572 Slide Block A1101.1-13 1
31 12457573 Slide BlockA1101.1-14 2
41 12457583 Adjusting padA1101.1-27 2
42 12457584 Adjusting padA1101.1-28 3
49 12457591 BoardA1101.1-37 2
53 12457597 SupportA1101.1-48 1
55 12430089 BlockA1101.1-5 4
57 12457600 Bolt A1101.1-7 18
58 A210804000002 Fitting, Grease 8
65 A210307000040 Nut 18
66 A210307000005 Nut 7
67 A210111000231 Bolt 6
72 A210211000015 Screw 14
77 10138982 Cushion block 6
78 10138983 Cushion block, adjustment 6

 

312 12983023 Boom STC250.1D (4/8)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


79 10138984 Cushion block, adjustment 12
80 10138433 Block, support 6
82 13404723 E6 shaft XZ16×70.E61 4
90 13339583 Pin shaft 12

 

313 12983023 Boom STC250.1D (5/8)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


4 12457613 BlockA1101.1.13 1
5 12436136 3-boom A1101.1.3 1
8 10669845 Roller, rope holder 1
17 A210491000031 Pin, Cotter 12
19 A210401000017 Washer 82
20 A210405000007 Washer 76
24 13338832 Pin Shaft XZ16X98.E61 2
28 12430439 Slide Block A1101.1-11 2
36 12457578 Slide BlockA1101.1-19 2
39 12457581 Adjusting padA1101.1-25 2
40 12457582 Adjusting padA1101.1-26 2
42 12457584 Adjusting padA1101.1-28 3
45 12430049 Lower slide block of 3-boom tailA1101.1- 1
50 12457592 BoardA1101.1-38 2
51 12430258 BlockA1101.1-4 2
54 12457598 SupportA1101.1-49 1
57 12457600 Bolt A1101.1-7 18
58 A210804000002 Fitting, Grease 8
61 A210204000008 Screw M10×40GB70.1 6
65 A210307000040 Nut 18
66 A210307000005 Nut 7
67 A210111000231 Bolt 6

 

314 12983023 Boom STC250.1D (6/8)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


72 A210211000015 Screw 14
75 21005351 Bolt M8×45GB5783 34
77 10138982 Cushion block 6
78 10138983 Cushion block, adjustment 6
79 10138984 Cushion block, adjustment 12
80 10138433 Block, support 6
90 13339583 Pin shaft 12

 

315 12983023 Boom STC250.1D (7/8)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


6 12457614 Boom tip pulley A1101.1.9 1
7 A810304031007 Guide pulley assembly 2
9 10138100 Sheave Assembly 4
15 12997973 4-boom STC250.1D.4 1
16 12983042 Telescopic mechanism STC250.1D.8 1
19 A210401000017 Washer 82
21 A210401000001 Washer 16
25 A210491000018 Pin, Cotter 6
26 13326103 H1 XZ75X343X610X0.H12 1
29 12430597 Slide blockA1101.1-12 2
32 12457574 Slide BlockA1101.1-15 2
35 12457577 Retainer boardA1101.1-18 2
38 12457580 Adjusting padA1101.1-24 2
42 12457584 Adjusting padA1101.1-28 3
44 12457586 Distance collarA1101.1-3 1
46 12457587 Lower slide block of 4-boom tailA1101.1- 1
47 12457589 Distance collarA1101.1-35 1
48 12457590 Distance collarA1101.1-36 1
58 A210804000002 Fitting, Grease 8
60 A210111000023 Bolt 16
66 A210307000005 Nut 7
69 12325474 Stayed pole 1

 

316 12983023 Boom STC250.1D (8/8)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


70 A210111000088 Bolt 26
74 A210211000023 Screw 4
76 10268523 Plug 2
83 11275233 Pipe, rope guard 1
84 13406346 Shaft XZ80X343X610X4.H13 1
85 10137516 Safety latch 1
86 10137519 Bushing, Spacer 5
93 11060505 Retainer 6
94 11060900 Plate, cover 1

 

317 12277377 Cord roller- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 12277379 rotary drum assembly 1
2 12277382 bracket 1
3 A210401000001 Washer 4
4 A210405000011 Washer 4
5 A210405000008 Washer 2
6 A210307000017 Nut 4
7 A210111000023 Bolt 4
8 A210211000010 Screw M8×16GB819.1 4
9 10138473 Wear Pad 2
10 12106924 Lock Plate 2
11 13340381 Pin 2


318 12277379 rotary drum assembly- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 A210601006241 Bearing 2
2 12277378 roller 1
3 13332315 Lock pin of E7 1

 

319 12295562 Rope supporting pulley- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 A210651000164 Bearing 2
2 12295560 Carrier roller 1
3 13333669 Lock pin in of E5 1

 

320 10669838 Roller Assembly, Wire Rope- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 10669347 Roller 1
2 10669350 Pin, Roller 1
3 A210651000164 Bearing 2

 

321 10669845 Roller, rope holder- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 A210651000164 Bearing 2
2 10669840 Carrier roller 1
3 13333661 Lock pin in of E5 1

 

322 12457614 Boom tip pulley A1101.1.9- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 12457619 raiser A1101.1.9.1 1
2 A810304031007 Guide pulley assembly 1
3 10009912 Pin shaft, spring 2
4 A210491000031 Pin, Cotter 2
5 A210401000016 Washer 6
6 A210111000079 Bolt 6
7 10138004 Retainer 2
8 11089670 Spacer bushing 2
9 10446800 Pin 2
10 13351843 Pin Shaft XZ25×190_B02 2
11 13336763 H3 XZ75X85.H31 1

 

323 A810304031007 Guide pulley assembly- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 A210601006240 Rolling bearing 2
2 A210416000035 Ring, retaining 1
3 A210804000002 Fitting, Grease 1
4 A820601040129 Pulley 1

 

324 10138100 Sheave Assembly- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 10138099 Sheave 1
2 A210416000006 Ring, Snap 1
3 A210601006272 Bearing 2

 

325 12983042 Telescopic mechanism STC250.1D.8 (1/3)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 13659109 Guide Wheel Support Assembly 1
2 12983052 3-section boom shrinking ropeSTC250.1D.8 2
3 12983054 4th extracting wire ropeSTC250.1D.8.5 2
4 12455202 4th shrinking wire ropeA1101.1.8.6 1
5 12455207 BracketA1101.1.8.8 1
6 A210111000018 Bolt 4
7 A210401000001 Washer 8
8 A210405000011 Washer 4
9 13339667 Pin XZ45X80.A02 2
10 A210491000023 Pin, Cotter 2
11 A210111000212 Bolt M16×35GB5783 10.9 6
12 12455158 baffle piece A1101.1.8-14 2
13 A210401000004 Washer 6
14 13339004 Lock pin XZ90X250.H23 1
15 13338734 Oil cylinder axle shaft XZ70×89.C02 2
16 12455168 Pulley shellA1101.1.8-8 2
17 A210111000027 Bolt 6
18 A210111000078 Bolt 4
19 A210401000016 Washer 4
20 10138404 Roller Assembly 2
21 13405089 Pin XZ38X50.F03 2
22 12455160 baffle pieceA1101.1.8-17 2

 

326 12983042 Telescopic mechanism STC250.1D.8 (2/3)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


23 A210401000006 Washer 4
24 A210204000216 Screw M20×50GB70.1 10.9 4
25 A210405000007 Washer 4
26 A210111000088 Bolt 4
27 12455174 Protective CoverA1101.1.8.10 2
28 A210307000005 Nut 8
29 A210405000008 Washer 4
30 A210211000002 Screw M5×10GB819.1 8
31 12455153 pulley A1101.1.8-1 2
32 A210622000052 Bearing 2
33 A210111000011 Bolt 12
34 13405551 H5 pin XZ50X90.H52 2
35 A210204000031 Screw M12×90GB70.1 2
36 12455162 Spacer Sleeve A1101.1.8-2 2
37 12457027 Thrust block A1101.1.8-21 2
38 A210416000033 Ring, Snap 2
39 A820101025808 Retainer 2
40 00000962 Spacer bushing 2
41 13405815 Lock pin XZ40X100.B23 2
42 A210414000029 Ring, Snap 2
43 13280403 Expansion Arm Oil Cylinder Assy ZXQY25.1 1
44 A210401000017 Washer 4

 

327 12983042 Telescopic mechanism STC250.1D.8 (3/3)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


45 A210491000031 Pin, Cotter 2
46 13339611 Pin XZ25X55.A02 2
47 13340386 Pin shaft XZ25X85.F13 2
48 12455166 Shaft guard plateA1101.1.8-6 2
49 12455159 baffleA1101.1.8-16 2
50 A210111000029 Bolt 2
51 12455161 Separating collarA1101.1.8-19 4
52 A210622000061 Bearing 4
53 00000953 Sheave 4
54 13340392 Pin shaft XZ40X60.F13 2
55 12983050 3-section boom extending ropeSTC250.1D.8 1
56 13578696 baffle STC200S.1.8-16 1

 

328 13659109 Guide Wheel Support Assembly- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 12455190 Guide Wheel AssemblyA1101.1.8.2.2 1
2 12455193 Rope blockA1101.1.8.2.3 2
3 13658763 Guide wheel support STC250.1D.8.2.1B 1
4 A210401000017 Washer 12
5 A210401000001 Washer 6
6 A210491000016 Pin, Cotter 1
7 12455175 rollerA1101.1.8.2-1 2
8 13406395 clamp plate A1101.1.8.2-2 2
9 12455178 WasherA1101.1.8.2-6 2
10 A210111000023 Bolt 6
11 A210111000079 Bolt 2
12 A210111000089 Bolt 16
13 10048498 Angle 2
14 10048500 Bushing 2
15 10048501 Roller 2
16 13065942 Wheel 2STC250S.1.6.9-6A 1
17 12214184 Spacer ring STC250S.1.6.9-7 4
18 12214185 Nylon PlateSTC250S.1.6.9-8 4
19 13406131 Pin, F 2
20 13339608 Pin XZ25X185.A01 1
21 13339184 Pin XZ75×184.E12 1

 

329 10138404 Roller Assembly- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 10138400 Roller 1
2 10138401 Bushing 1

 

330 13280403 Expansion Arm Oil Cylinder Assy ZXQY25.1 (1/2)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 13280215 Cylinder assem. ZXQY25.15E.1 1
2 A210208000008 Screw 1
3 A880803040002 Ring, guide, UP 1
4 A880806030004 Seal, MD 1
5 60013503 Ring, dust-proof 1
6 A210608000319 O-ring 100×5.3GB3452.1 2
7 A210208000022 Screw 1
8 13280212 Piston ZXQY25.15E-4 1
9 13280211 Oil-out ring ZXQY25.15E-3 1
10 60014259 Ring, Back-up 1
11 11232547 Sleeve, support 1
12 13286794 seal ring 140×155.5×6.3 1
13 B230101002135 Seal, ZBR 1
14 A210609000216 O-ring 170×5.3GB3452.1 2
15 10057931 Ring, retainer 2
16 13280213 Sealing cover ZXQY25.15E-5 1
17 B230101001577 Ring, guide 1
18 B230101001574 PW dust ring 1
19 11232544 Sleeve, guide 1
20 13280222 Piston rod assem. ZXQY25.15E.2 1
21 11712544 Cushion,protection 1
22 11712545 Plate,guard 1