361 11255468 Inner plate GP, door, operator's cab- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog
11.21.2022 | Full Range Spare Parts | SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

361 11255468 Inner plate GP, door, operator's cab- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 11257453 Spring lock support plate 1
2 11247810 Reinforcement,hinged chain,door,operator's cab 1
3 11247809 Reinforcement,lock,door,operator's cab 1
4 11255471 Reinforcement GP,inner handle,door,operator's cab 1
5 11255470 Reinforcement GP,inner pusher,door,operator's cab 1
6 11247808 Plate,inner,door,operator's cab 1
7 11372931 Plate GP,nut 2

 

362 11765453 Bracket GP,mounting,operator's cab bodywork- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 A230200000170 Clamp 1
2 12986461 Cover pate support assemblySJC62100EB3 2
3 12931614 Support assembly, door hinge lower panne 1

 

363 12155662 Accessories assembly, console SJC6225H (1/2)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


4 13179367 Assembly, Instruments-panel, frontSJC62 1
7 13179386 Assembly, instruments-panel, right SJC62 1
8 12938921 Handle, aluminumSJC62100EB3.8200.18 1
9 13179390 Assembly cover, protective, tube, air SJ 1
10 12938926 Mounting supportSJC62100EB3.8200.20 1
12 12938936 Door lock assembly of the consoleSJC62 1
16 12938947 Block, anti-collisionSJC62100EB3.8200. 1
17 11375976 Bracketmountingbuzzer 1
18 11270627 Nameplate 1
19 13179356 Assembly, sunshade curtain SJC6225HS3. 1

 

364 12155662 Accessories assembly, console SJC6225H (2/2)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 12938882 Transfer mechanism assembly, lockSJC62 1
2 12938884 spring lock inner handleSJC62100EB3.82 1
3 12938885 Locker, outer, doorSJC62100EB3.8200.10 1
5 12938889 Superstructure handrail, operator statio 1
6 12938892 Mainboard assembly, seat supportSJC621 1
11 12938928 Narrow upper handrail assemblySJC62100 1
13 12938937 pipe nip SJC62100EB3.8200.25 9
14 12938939 Assembly, door lockSJC62100EB3.8200.26 1
15 12938941 Support assembly, control cableSJC6210 1
20 11115687 Screw, Socket Head 4

 

365 13179367 Assembly, Instruments-panel, frontSJC62- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 13179360 IP Assembly, narrow SJC6225PS3.8200.11 1
2 12819909 Door assembly, front IPSJC72500EB3.820 1
3 60039731 Latch 1
4 A210111000081 Bolt 5
5 A210405000006 Washer 5
6 A210401000016 Washer 5

 

366 13179386 Assembly, instruments-panel, right SJC62- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 13179379 Right Assembly, shield narrow SJC6225P 1
2 13179384 Overhaulcap assembly, rightSJC6225PS3. 1
3 60039731 Latch 1
4 A210111000090 Bolt 2
5 A210405000007 Washer 2
6 A210401000017 Washer 2
7 A210111000081 Bolt 2
8 A210405000006 Washer 2
9 A210401000016 Washer 2

 

367 12938921 Handle, aluminumSJC62100EB3.8200.18- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 12967975 Control console doorsill handle AS 1
2 A210111000090 Bolt 2
3 A210405000007 Washer 2
4 A210401000017 Washer 2

 

368 13179390 Assembly cover, protective, tube, air SJ- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 13179389 Cover, protective, tube, air SJC6225PS 1
2 A210210000005 Screw 4
3 A210405000006 Washer 4
4 A210401000016 Washer 4

 

369 12938926 Mounting supportSJC62100EB3.8200.20- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 11858839 Mounting support 1
2 60144917 Bolt 2

 

370 12938936 Door lock assembly of the consoleSJC62- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 60120262 Lock,operator's cab 1
2 A210211000007 Screw M6×16GB819.1 4
3 60120957 Washer 4
4 A210210000008 Screw 7
5 A210401000016 Washer 7
6 A210405000006 Washer 7

 

371 12938947 Block, anti-collisionSJC62100EB3.8200- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 11910642 Stop, door 1
2 A210405000011 Washer 1

 

372 13179356 Assembly, sunshade curtain SJC6225HS3. (1/2)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 60042056 Plug 3
2 60038922 Grommet 1
3 A820606010864 Ring, conduit 1
4 60107530 Rubberline-throughring 2

 

373 13179356 Assembly, sunshade curtain SJC6225HS3. (2/2)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


5 60042057 Blanking parts 1

 

374 12938882 Transfer mechanism assembly, lockSJC62- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 12331456 Transfer mechanism assembly, lock 1
2 A210111000080 Bolt 4
3 A210405000006 Washer 4
4 A210401000016 Washer 4

 

375 12331456 Transfer mechanism assembly, lock- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 12331314 Transfer mechanism, lock 1
2 60040336 Nut 1

 

376 12938884 spring lock inner handleSJC62100EB3.82- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 60117742 spring lock inner handle 1
2 60144905 Bolt - gear housing M6×16 GB16674.1 2

 

377 12938885 Locker, outer, doorSJC62100EB3.8200.10- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 10138053 Catch, lock, cab door lock 1
2 A210307000017 Nut 4
3 A210405000011 Washer 4
4 A210401000001 Washer 2

 

378 12938889 Superstructure handrail, operator statio- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.

 

1 12681130 Superstructure handrail, operator statio 1

2 A210111000090 Bolt 3
3 A210405000007 Washer 3
4 A210401000017 Washer 3

 

379 12938892 Mainboard assembly, seat supportSJC621- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 11703545 Mainboard assembly, seat support 1
2 A210111000090 Bolt 4
3 A210405000007 Washer 4
4 A210401000017 Washer 4

 

380 12938928 Narrow upper handrail assemblySJC62100- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 11383403 Guard ceiling GP, narrow operator's cab 1
2 60144913 Hexagon bolt M8×16 GB16674.1 8
3 60144917 Bolt 4
4 60042060 Shim, rubber 2

 

381 12938937 pipe nip SJC62100EB3.8200.25- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 A230200000170 Clamp 1
2 A210210000017 Screw M6×20GB818 1
3 A210405000006 Washer 1
4 A210401000016 Washer 1

 

382 12938939 Assembly, door lockSJC62100EB3.8200.26- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 A222200000149 Door lock 1
2 12316632 Baseplate flant, reinforcement ring cros 1
3 A210111000081 Bolt 4
4 A210405000006 Washer 4
5 A210401000016 Washer 4

 

383 12938941 Support assembly, control cableSJC6210- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 60117741 Wire,stay 1
2 A210210000011 Screw M5×25GB818 1
3 A210307000015 Nut 1
4 A210405000005 Washer 1
5 A210401000015 Washer 1

 

384 11708686 Assembly, Inner-decoration SJC6225HS3.- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 11694930 Plate GP,protect,decoration,inner 1
2 13081020 Carpet, Control-roomSJC6225HS3.5109-3 1
3 10742202 Bracket, Cup Holder 1
4 12934199 Assembly, Display-coverSJC62100EB3.5409 1
5 12934223 Assembly, sunshade curtainSJC6225PS3.5 1
6 11371983 Plug cover, fuel meter 5
7 11287380 Seat GP 1
8 11696050 System,seal 1

 

385 11694930 Plate GP,protect,decoration,innerv- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 11209690 Guard plate GP, operator's cab door 1
2 11220008 Door threshold, operator's cab 1
3 11590953 Plate,guard,upper,right side wall,operator's cab 1
4 11590954 Plate,guard,lower,right side wall,operator's cab 1
5 11606068 Plate,guard,left side wall,operator's cab 1
6 11606069 Plate,guard,A pillar,left,operator's cab 1
7 11606078 Plate,guard,roof,operator's cab 1
8 11606073 Roof overhaul cap 1
9 11606077 Plate,guard,rear wall,operator's cab 1
10 11638894 Buckle 8
11 11362394 Handel, door, inner 1
12 11217589 Clip2 22
13 A210210000027 Screw M6×30GB818 2
14 A210401000016 Washer 2
15 A210405000006 Washer 2
16 11326706 Screw, self-tap 4

 

386 12934199 Assembly, Display-coverSJC62100EB3.5409- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 11455561 Cover, display 1

2 A210210000008 Screw 4
3 A210405000006 Washer 4

 

387 12934223 Assembly, sunshade curtainSJC6225PS3.5- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 12784140 Aisor,check type SJC62II25PS3.5900-8 1
2 A313180502003 Screw 2

 

388 11287380 Seat GP- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 11998970 Seat GP 1
2 11643651 Seat sleeve, operator's cab 1
3 60144921 Bolt 4

 

389 11696050 System,seal- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 11258377 Seal strip, door threshold, operator's cab 1
2 11299588 Sealing strip, lower, door 1
3 11509916 Strip,decorative,front window 1
4 11232530 Decorative strip, left window 1
5 11232531 Decorative strip, right window 1
6 11232532 Decorative strip, rear window 1
7 10473839 Seal, Sliding Door 1

 

390 11694935 Assembly,outer decoration- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 11696042 Glass GP,narrow 1