391 11696042 Glass GP,narrow- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog
11.21.2022 | Full Range Spare Parts | SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

391 11696042 Glass GP,narrow- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 11156134 Glass,right,operator's cab 1
2 11156131 Glass,window,left,operator's cab 1
3 11156128 Glass,door,operator's cab 1
4 11156140 Glass,window,rear,operator's cab 1
5 11694526 Front windscreen,narrow console 1
6 11156145 Glass,window,roof,operator's cab 1

 

392 11756317 Electric system, control room SJC6225H- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 12947552 LampSJC6225PS3.3700.4 1
2 12955113 Washer assembly, control roomSJC6225PS 1
3 12953997 Wiper assembly, control roomSJC6225PS3 1
4 12026345 Harness, control room SJC6216HS3.4000 1
5 12928080 switch systemSJC6250HW3.3700.7 1

 

393 12947552 LampSJC6225PS3.3700.4- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 60028573 Ceiling lamp, indoor, LED 1
2 A241200000089 Strain Relief 1
3 B241100000422 Light, work 1

 

394 12955113 Washer assembly, control roomSJC6225PS- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 60069655 Scrubber GP 1
2 60144906 Bolt 2

 

395 12953997 Wiper assembly, control roomSJC6225PS3- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 60163461 front wiper assembly of narrow control r 1
2 60144917 Bolt 4
3 60163460 top wiper assembly of narrow control roo 1

 

396 60163461 front wiper assembly of narrow control r- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 60163457 front wiper arm and blade assembly 1
2 60163451 front wiper motor driving assembly of na 1

 

397 60163460 top wiper assembly of narrow control roo- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 60163452 top wiper arm and blade assembly 1
2 60163450 top wiper motor driving assembly of narr 1

 

398 12928080 switch systemSJC6250HW3.3700.7 (1/5)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 10061132 Warning label, overload release 1
2 B241200000145 Switch, Key, Bypass 1
4 A229900003539 Plate, mark, alarm, oil pressure 1
5 A229900003540 Plate, mark, water temperature 1
6 A249900000545 Plate, mark, overwind, hook 1
7 A249900000543 Plate, mark, main winch over-releasing 1
8 A249900000539 Nameplate, main power supply 1
9 A249900000517 Plate, lamp, indicator 4
10 A241100000320 Lamp, indicator 12
11 A249900000550 Nameplate 1
12 A249900000549 Mark plate, telescopic 1
13 A820699000479 Plate, indication, auiliary winch 1
29 A249900000514 Frame, single, siddle 8
30 A249900000513 Frame, single, side 12

 

399 12928080 switch systemSJC6250HW3.3700.7 (2/5)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


3 60167265 Ignition switch 1
14 60027598 Nameplate, green 1
15 A241200000540 Rocker switch 2
17 A241200000751 Rocker switch 1
24 B241200000083 Rocker switch 4
29 A249900000514 Frame, single, siddle 8
30 A249900000513 Frame, single, side 12

 

400 12928080 switch systemSJC6250HW3.3700.7 (3/5)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


3 60167265 Ignition switch 1
18 A241200000752 Rocker switch 1
19 A241200000539 Switch, rocker 1
20 21005650 Rocker switch 1
21 A241200000552 Rocker switch 1
29 A249900000514 Frame, single, siddle 8
30 A249900000513 Frame, single, side 12

 

401 12928080 switch systemSJC6250HW3.3700.7 (4/5)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


3 60167265 Ignition switch 1
16 A241200000547 Rocker switch 1
22 A249900000565 Inspection plate 1
23 A241200001067 Rocker switch 1
24 B241200000083 Rocker switch 4
25 A229900006342 Mark plate, free slew 1
26 60027599 Nameplate, red 1
29 A249900000514 Frame, single, siddle 8
30 A249900000513 Frame, single, side 12

 

402 12928080 switch systemSJC6250HW3.3700.7 (5/5)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


3 60167265 Ignition switch 1
16 A241200000547 Rocker switch 1
27 A241200000536 Rocker switch 1
28 60027597 Nameplate, red 1
29 A249900000514 Frame, single, siddle 8
30 A249900000513 Frame, single, side 12
31 A249900000518 Plate, cover 2

 

403 11243871 Device GP, operation, superstructure- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 10052944 Device, operation, superstructure 1
2 11141079 Device, protection 1
3 A210405000007 Washer 2
4 A210307000012 Nut 2
5 A210111000093 Bolt 6

 

404 10052944 Device, operation, superstructure- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 10850323 Control lever GP 1
2 10850324 Control lever GP 1
3 10850325 Control lever GP 1
4 10452436 Control GP 1
5 10452439 Control GP 1
6 21006468 Pin shaft 5
7 A210508000032 Pin shaft 5
8 10240981 Sleeve 6
9 A210491000007 Pin, Cotter 5
10 10173489 Rod GP, two-force 5
11 13326099 H1 XZ30X409X442X0.H11 1
12 A210501000007 Pin 3.2×50GB91 5
13 10452419 Ring, retainer, copper 5

 

405 11141079 Device, protection- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 11141078 Bracket, mounting 1

2 11141026 Rotation shaft 1
3 A210616000011 Spring 1
4 11141024 Block, guide 1
5 A210210000003 Screw 2
6 A210404000009 Washer 4
7 11141059 Sleeve, shaft 2
8 A210111000078 Bolt 2
9 11141023 Guide rod 2
10 A210111000238 Bolt M5×12GB5783 2
11 11141025 Block, guide 1
12 11141016 Rotation shaft 

 

Group 7 Uppercarriage hydraulic systemSTC250S1.1

406 12702635 Uppercarriage hydraulic systemSTC250S1.1- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 12829868 Hoisting oil way STC250S1.12.1A.2A 1
2 12909107 Luffing oil waySTC250S1.12.1A.3A 1
3 11648086 Pipeline, telescoping cylinder 1
4 12707158 Telescopic pipelineSTC250-IS.12.1A.4 1
5 12836144 Rotary and Air condition oil circuit STC 1
6 12831474 Oil return and Oil Drain STC250-IS.12.1A 1
7 12707316 Main valve assem.STC250S1.12.2B 1
8 12836167 Superstructure main oil circuit STC250-I 1

 

407 12829868 Hoisting oil way STC250S1.12.1A.2A- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 11662998 Pipe GP, steel 1
2 11663000 Pipe GP, steel 1
3 11662995 Pipe GP, steel 1
4 A229900002039 Clamp, Tube, Single 4
5 A834746050000 Hose Assembly 1
6 B230103000952 Rubber hose 1
7 11662993 Pipe GP, steel 1
8 A229900002504 Connector 1
9 13066082 Steel tube assemblySTC250H.12.1A.4A 1
10 B210780000059 Fitting, Adapter, Flange 2
11 13065535 Steel tube assemblySTC250H.12.1A.3A 1
12 13667048 Hoisting Oil Way STC250.4.1.1W 2
13 B210780001392 Connector, pipe 2
14 B230103000915 Hose Assembly 1
15 B230103003962 Rubber hose 1
16 B210780000051 Connector 2

 

408 13667048 Hoisting Oil Way STC250.4.1.1W- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 13065061 Transitional block STC750.4A.1.2-1A 1
2 A210204000024 Screw 8
3 B210780000636 Connector 3
4 B210780001286 Fitting, Adapter 1
5 13666526 Steel tube assembly STC250.4.1.1.2w 1
6 B210780000036 Connector 1
7 A210609000117 O-ring 1
8 B210780000004 Flange, Split 2
9 A210111000243 Bolt 4
10 11567284 Motor GP, plunger,axial, hydraulic 1
11 A210204000025 Screw M12×50GB70.1 4
12 13594621 hoist balanced valve P22Q003 1
13 A210401000004 Washer 4
14 A229900002544 Fitting, Adapter 1
15 13666356 Steel tube assembly STC250.4.1.1.0 1

 

409 11567284 Motor GP, plunger,axial, hydraulic (1/2)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 A210416000023 Ring, Snap 1
2 11578411 Washer 1
3 60068929 BABSL Oil seal 1
4 11578410 Housing 1
5 24001961 Plug 3
6 11494166 Nameplate 1
7 60084926 Screw M12×80(GB79) 1
8 60069546 Seal locknut 2
9 11578409 Cap, protection 2
10 60084925 Screw M12×70(GB79) 1
11 B230101000718 O-ring 1
12 11578413 Cover, end 1
13 11578417 Rod,deflector 1
14 11578420 Sleeve, threaded , seal 1
15 11578419 Spring, release 1
16 11578418 Lock screw 1
17 11578414 Variable piston 1
18 11578415 Piston ring 1
19 21053797 Screw M8×20GB70.1 12.9 1
20 A210204000351 Screw M12×50GB70.1 12.9 8
21 12028371 Block, retaining 2
22 60084919 Ball, steel 2

 

410 11567284 Motor GP, plunger,axial, hydraulic (2/2)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


23 11578421 Check valve 2
24 11578445 Control valve AS 1
25 60083521 Screw M8×30GB79 1
26 A210414000065 Retaining ring 1
27 11578424 Bearing retaining ring 1
28 60084827 Bearing 1
29 11578426 Bearing washer 1
30 60084828 Bearing 1
31 11578423 Shaft, main 1
32 11578428 Plate, retainer 1
33 60068688 Screw M5×16GB2672 10.9 14
34 11578433 Component,piston 7
35 11578429 Rod,center 1
36 11578405 Retaining ring 2
37 11578407 Seat, spring 1
38 11578408 Spring,disc 4
39 11578437 Sub-component,cylinder 1
40 11578440 Plate AS, thrust 1

 

411 13594621 hoist balanced valve P22Q003 (1/2)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 A210661000016 Ball, steel 2
2 A210609000032 O-ring 23.6×2.65GB3452.1 1
3 A210609000046 O-ring 1
4 21021015 O-ring 1
5 A210609000117 O-ring 1
6 A210609000311 O-ring 1
7 A210609000138 O-ring 42.5×3.55GB3452.1 2
8 60267000 O-ring 2
9 A210609000120 O-ring 16×2.65GB3452.1 1
10 A210510000007 Rivet 4
11 A31C200500100 O-ring 2
12 A229900002547 Plug 1
13 A229900002606 Plug 3
14 A229900010656 Spherical rising blockhead 1
15 A210204000163 Screw M10×35GB70.1 4
16 11259973 Seat,valve,shuttle 1
17 11987646 spring M28A001.5-10 1
18 11259970 Plug,shuttle valve,confluent valve 1
19 13429053 Rotary Control Valve Name Plate M28C106- 1
20 13257374 spring P22Q001-4 1
21 11846856 Cutoff valve spring P22Q001-13 1
22 13400476 spring sleeve P22Q002-5 P22Q002-5 1

 

412 13594621 hoist balanced valve P22Q003 (2/2)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


23 13400535 spring seat one P22Q002-6 2
24 13400471 reset one-way valve cover P22Q002-7 1
25 13400466 reset one-way valve seat P22Q002-8 1
26 13772343 cover plate P22Q002-9 2
27 13560457 balance valve P22Q003-1 1
28 13568043 one-way valve plug P22Q003-2 1
29 13565899 one-way valve sleeve P22Q003-3 1
30 13565971 one-way valve core P22Q003-4 1
31 13568081 valve core P22Q003-5 1
32 13594458 piston P22Q003-6 1
33 13594462 valve pocket two P22Q003-7 1
34 13568083 end cover P22Q003-8 1

 

413 12909107 Luffing oil waySTC250S1.12.1A.3A- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 12868684 Steel pipe assySTC300S.4.2.7 1
2 12899224 Luffing compensation valve assembly STC2 1
3 B230103000561 Hose Assembly 1
4 11572886 Pipe GP, steel 1
5 A229900002039 Clamp, Tube, Single 2
6 B230103001485 Hose Assembly 1
7 A229900002419 Clamp, Tube, Single 3
8 12898489 Steel Pipe Assy. STC250S1.12.1A.1.26A 1
9 11666137 Pipe GP, steel 1
10 12899646 Steel Pipe Assy.STC250S1.12.1A.3.50 1
11 B230103007093 Rubber Hose 1
12 A229900003026 Fitting, Adapter 1
13 A229900002544 Fitting, Adapter 1

 

414 12899224 Luffing compensation valve assembly STC2- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 60066198 Valve, balanced 1
2 A229900002606 Plug 1
3 B210780000036 Connector 1
4 B210780000051 Connector 1

 

415 60066198 Valve, balanced (1/2)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 A210204000196 Screw 4
2 60257998 Valve Cover 1
3 60257996 End Cover 1
4 A210609000051 O-ring 1
5 60257988 O-Ring 1
6 60257995 Retainer Ring 1
7 60257991 Spring 1
8 60257990 Spring 1
9 60258000 Valve Block 1
10 A210204000148 Screw M8×40GB70.1 4
11 A210608000064 O-ring 1
12 60257999 Valve Cover 1
13 A210204000021 Screw 4
14 A210608000064 O-ring 1
15 60258006 Connecting Board 1
16 A210204000021 Screw 4
17 A210204000161 Screw M10×25GB70.1 4
18 60045773 O-ring 1
19 A210333000001 Plug 1
20 60257993 Spring Seat 1
21 60258009 Damping 1
22 60257992 Spring 1

 

416 60066198 Valve, balanced (2/2)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


23 60258004 Ball 1
24 60258007 Plug 1
25 60258002 Valve Core 1
26 60258003 Valve Core 1
27 60257989 Spring 1
28 A210609000286 O-ring 1
29 60258008 Damping 1
30 60258001 Valve Core 1
31 21050078 O-ring 1
32 60257987 O-Ring 1
33 60257994 Retainer Ring 1
34 60258005 Cylinder Body 1
35 A880802010044 O-ring 1
36 60257997 Valve Cover 1

 

417 11648086 Pipeline, telescoping cylinder- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 A210405000001 Washer 6
2 60147102 Balanced valve, telescopic 1
3 A229900002498 Fitting, Adapter 1
4 B210780001153 Connector 2
5 A210204000481 Screw 6
6 A229900003026 Fitting, Adapter 1

 

418 12707158 Telescopic pipelineSTC250-IS.12.1A.4- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.

 

1 11661843 Pipe GP, steel 1
2 B230103008264 Rubber hose 2
3 11661835 Pipe GP, steel 1
4 B210780000095 Jointtube 2
5 A229900002419 Clamp, Tube, Single 2

 

419 12836144 Rotary and Air condition oil circuit STC (1/2)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 A210401000017 Washer 2
2 A210110000277 Bolt M8×60GB5782 2
3 A210307000012 Nut 2
4 A210111000040 Bolt 4
5 B210780001026 Fitting, Adapter 1
6 11550766 Motor Assembly, Piston 1
7 A229900002815 Fitting, pipe 2
8 12835711 Electromagnetic valve assembleSTC250-IS. 1
9 11664041 Pipe GP, steel 1
10 A229900002419 Clamp, Tube, Single 4
11 B230103000959 Hose, rubber 2
12 A210401000016 Washer 2
13 A210111000079 Bolt 2
14 11663049 Pipe GP, steel 1
15 13845975 Steel Pipe Assy. STC250-IS.12.1A.5A.1 1
16 B230103005325 Hose Assembly 1
17 A210401000001 Washer 4
18 A210111000011 Bolt 4
19 10138470 Valve Assembly, Check 1

 

420 12836144 Rotary and Air condition oil circuit STC (2/2)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


20 A229900002581 Fitting, Adapter 1
21 B210780000636 Connector 1
22 B230103000463 Hose Assembly 1
23 B230103000474 Hose, rubber 1
24 B210780001286 Fitting, Adapter 1
25 B230103001193 Hose Assembly 2
26 12705181 Rotary cushion valve assemblySTC250-IS.1 1
27 13829416 Steel Pipe Assy. STC250H.12.3C.1 1
28 B230103000381 Hose, rubber 1
29 23001198 Rubber hose 1
30 A229900002420 Clamp, Tube, Single 3
31 B210780000028 Fitting, Elbow 4
32 13829033 Control of air-conditioner STC250H-IY.4.