451 12757187 Auxiliary hoist combination M28A002.6 (2/2) -- SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog
11.21.2022 | Full Range Spare Parts | SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

451 12757187 Auxiliary hoist combination M28A002.6 (2/2)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


23 12655720 Main hoister valve block M28A001.6-1 1
24 A210204000147 Screw 8

 

452 11259098 Rod AS,valve,hoist- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 60246789 o-ring 2
2 11199822 Pad,spring 1
3 11214418 Seat,spring 1
4 11199084 Plug,rod,valve 1
5 11199157 Head,rod,pull 1
6 11259097 Spring,valve,slide 1
7 11183891 Rod,valve,hoist 1

 

453 12757271 hoister combination M28A002.7 (1/2)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 11259098 Rod AS,valve,hoist 1
2 A210401000017 Washer 8
3 A210609000097 O-ring 2
4 A210609000051 O-ring 2
5 A210609000138 O-ring 42.5×3.55GB3452.1 1
6 60024941 Valve,overload 1
7 60246789 o-ring 1
8 60246790 o-ring 1
9 60246791 o-ring 2
10 60246792 o-ring 1
11 60255752 steel ball 1
12 60267000 O-ring 3
13 A229900002606 Plug 1
14 A229900010656 Spherical rising blockhead 1
15 12728982 Dust ring M28A001.1-2 2
16 12672765 compensation valve core M28A001.3-2 1
17 12616957 Damping M28A001.3-3 1
18 11259978 Plug,valve,compensation 1
19 11259979 Seat,valve,shuttle 1
20 11259980 Seat,valve,shuttle 1
21 11259973 Seat,valve,shuttle 1
22 11259982 Plug,installation,plug-in 1

 

454 12757271 hoister combination M28A002.7 (2/2)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


23 12592178 Valve Rod Sleeve M28A001.4-6 1
24 12592074 Front end cover M28A001.4-7 1
25 11259977 Spring,compensation 1
26 12512506 Rear end cover M28A001.4-9 1
27 12612728 Main hoister valve block M28A001.7-1 1
28 A210204000147 Screw 8

 

455 12836167 Superstructure main oil circuit STC250-I- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 A250203000003 Gauge, Hydraulic Pressure 2
2 23004499 Hose 1
3 A229900003027 Fitting, Adapter 1
4 A229900002547 Plug 1
5 B210780000051 Connector 1
6 B210780000636 Connector 2
7 A229900002039 Clamp, Tube, Single 1
8 B230103001215 Hose Assembly 1
9 B230103000189 Hose Assembly 1
10 60029802 Hose Assembly, Pressure Measure 2
11 B210780000015 Fitting, Tee 1
12 A210111000209 Bolt M14×45GB5783 10.9 4
13 A210405000002 Washer 8
14 A210307000002 Nut 4
15 B210780000029 Fitting, Elbow 2
16 12835712 Electromagnetic valve assemblySTC250-IS. 1
17 A210111000079 Bolt 3
18 A210401000016 Washer 3
19 B230103003627 Rubber hose 1
20 11660472 Pipe GP, steel 1

 

456 12835712 Electromagnetic valve assemblySTC250-IS- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 60211466 Electromagnetic Reversing Valve 1
2 A229900002495 Fitting, Adapter 1
3 A229900002568 Fitting, Elbow 2
4 A210204000119 Screw 4
5 10138456 Seat, solenoid valve 1

 

Group 8 Revolving table STC250-I.2

457 12703287 Revolving table STC250-I.2- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 A219900000075 Rope clamp 2
2 A219900000128 Wedge 2
3 A210508000139 Hinge Pin B36×80GB882 2
4 A820209990021 Clamp pin 2
5 A210401000006 Washer 2
6 A210111000367 Bolt M20×30(GB5783) 2
7 13389109 Baffle STC160.2.10-1 1
8 13335432 Pin XZ100X210.F02 1
9 13280162 Amplitude Oil Cylinder ZXQY25C.14B 1
10 10138927 Pin, slewing lock 1
11 11063560 Three pin-connected joints GP 1
12 11072931 Swing mechanism 1
13 12702513 Upper rotary platformSTC250-I.2.1 1
14 11891906 Rope, wire, auxiliary winch 1
15 11074232 Hoisting mechanism 1
16 11210734 Rope, wire, main winch 1
17 10123663 Mirror GP, rear-view, turntable 1
18 12702614 balance weight componentSTC250-I.2.9 1
19 12698481 machine shed 1
20 12330701 spacer sleeve 2
21 A219900000129 Sleeve, wedge 2

 

458 13280162 Amplitude Oil Cylinder ZXQY25C.14B (1/2)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 13280150 Cylinder assem. ZXQY25C.14B.1 1
2 B230101001639 Ring, guide 1
3 B230101001567 MD seal ring 1
4 24000536 O-ring 2
5 A210208000022 Screw 1
6 13280149 - ZXQY25C.14B-2 1
7 12265862 Ring, retaining 1
8 60208498 Oilless Bearing 1
9 13275335 seal ring 180×195.5×6.3 1
10 B230101000512 Seal, B3 1
11 60208089 Ring, dustproof 1
12 13280135 Guide sleeve ZXQY25C.14B-10 1
13 A210609000028 O-ring 212×7GB3452.1 2
14 10204974 Ring, retaining 2
15 A210609000026 O-ring 1
16 10513572 Nut 1
17 A210208000024 Screw 1
18 13280159 Piston rod assem. ZXQY25C.14B.2 1
19 A221500000220 Bearing, joint 1
20 A210416000008 Retaining ring 2
21 A210804000002 Fitting, Grease 2
22 13300172 bearing ZXQY25C.14-31 1

 

459 13280162 Amplitude Oil Cylinder ZXQY25C.14B (2/2)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


23 13266811 Screw plug ZXLS-SM33×2 1
24 A210434000015 Washer 1
25 B210399000003 Plug 1
26 11751719 Pipe Clamp 1
27 A210204000162 Screw 2
28 A880801020006 Bolt 4
29 10074138 Protective plate 1
30 10074137 Protective cushion 1
31 A210434000007 Washer 3
32 13266803 Screw plug ZXLS-SG1/4 1

 

460 10138927 Pin, slewing lock- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 10138909 Stud 1
2 A219900000089 Knob 1
3 10138911 Pin 1

 

461 1063560 Three pin-connected joints GP- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 A210401000004 Washer 9
2 A290000001564 Cap, Grease Fitting
3 A210804000002 Fitting, Grease 2
4 A210111000263 Bolt 8
5 A210111000100 Bolt 1
6 10140762 Press plate, shaft-end, luffing cylinder 1
7 13389351 variable-amplitude cylinder under hinge 1
8 13338183 boom hinge joint shaft XZ100X262.E22 2
9 11063559 Press plate, boom shaft end 4

 

462 11072931 Swing mechanism- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 10663895 Guard, Pinion 1
2 A210401000017 Washer 3
3 A210405000007 Washer 3
4 A210401000002 Washer 24
5 11614590 Bearing,slewing 1
6 12291235 REDUCER GS20T103A-G1H1D 1
7 A210204000025 Screw M12×50GB70.1 24
8 A210307000007 Nut 20
9 A210110000302 Bolt M24×150GB5782 10.9 60
10 A210110000330 Bolt M24×180GB5782 10.9 20
11 A210111000088 Bolt 3

 

463 11614590 Bearing,slewing- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 A210804000002 Fitting, Grease 5
2 11606966 Outer ring SSm1250/45BHH-2 1
3 60015673 Seal 2
4 60109135 Steel Ball 75
5 60012154 Spacers 75
6 10536582 Nameplate, Swing Bearing 1
7 60012591 Pin 1
8 A210551000025 Pin 16×100GB117 1
9 11606967 Plug SSm1250/45BHH-3 1
10 11606960 Inner ring SSm1250/45BHH-1 1
11 A210342000002 Plug 4

 

464 12291235 REDUCER GS20T103A-G1H1D (1/2)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 11399325 Shaft,gear,output 1
2 11399332 Plate,retainer 1
3 A210414000009 Retaining ring 1
4 60064297 Bearing 1
5 12929329 Flange GGS20T103A-20 1
6 60024971 Seal ring, O-type 1
7 A210204000167 Screw M16×1.5GB6185.2 10 4
8 11399330 Ring,gear,inner 1
9 12498088 Quick rivet 4
10 12295416 Nameplate 1
11 12929511 Planetary carrier GS20T103A-22 1
12 60058816 Bearing 4
13 11399334 Gear,planet 4
14 A210414000029 Ring, Snap 4
15 11399333 Wheel 1
16 A210414000065 Retaining ring 1
17 11399547 Planet carrier 1
18 60064295 Bearing 3
19 11399336 Gear,planet 3
20 A210414000006 Retaining ring 30GB894.1 3
21 60064296 Bearing 3
22 11665431 Gear,planet 3

 

465 12291235 REDUCER GS20T103A-G1H1D (2/2)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


23 A210414000104 Retaining ring 3
24 12291280 arrester GS20T103.1A 1
25 12291275 spline sleeveGS20T103-2A 1
26 24003146 Plug - oil gallery / fuel rerturn gallery JB/ZQ-4444-M14×1.5 1
27 A210434000007 Washer 1
28 A210204000341 Screw 12
29 11665547 Wheel 1
30 60024972 Seal ring, O-type 1
31 11665419 Planet carrier 1
32 A210414000102 Retaining ring 1
33 11399335 Wheel 1
34 B210399000005 Plug 2
35 60115997 Bearing 1
36 B230101000449 TRE oil seal 1
37 A210206000004 Screw M8×16GB77 1
38 11399328 Anti-dust baffle ring 1

 

466 12291280 arrester GS20T103.1A- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 12929349 Brake seatGS20T103A-21 1
2 12702519 BoltGS8T89-18 1
3 11352810 Backup plate 1
4 11352811 Plate,friction,inner 4
5 11352812 Friction Plate,Outer 3
6 11352813 Adjusting cushion 1
7 60206087 Flat retainer ring 2
8 60206086 Star-shaped sealing 1
9 11352814 PISTON GW13D38-11 1
10 A820209010113 Spring, large 18
11 A820209010114 Spring, small 18
12 60061369 Ring,retainer,flat 2
13 B230101001818 Ring, sealing, star-shaped 1
14 A31C214500355 O-Ring-145×3.55GB3452.1 1
15 A210206000004 Screw M8×16GB77 1
16 12291272 CAPGS20T103.1-2A 1
17 A210204000355 Screw M10×40GB70.1 10.9 12
18 60210955 Pressure Ventilation Cap 1
19 24000548 O-ring 1
20 12392108 dustproof coverGS20T103A-3 1

 

467 11074232 Hoisting mechanism- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 11596479 Reductor GP,winch 2
2 A210401000017 Washer 4
3 A210405000007 Washer 4
4 A210401000002 Washer 12
5 A210401000006 Washer 32
6 A210111000041 Bolt 12
7 A210111000061 Bolt M20×55GB5783 10.9 32
8 A210307000012 Nut 4
9 A210111000095 Bolt 4
10 rope guard pipe SRC250.2.4-1 2

 

468 11596479 Reductor GP,winch (1/3)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 A210414000035 Retaining ring 1
2 A820209010114 Spring, small 18
3 A820209010113 Spring, large 18
4 11352811 Plate,friction,inner 10
5 11352812 Friction Plate,Outer 9
6 11352810 Backup plate 1
7 12702519 BoltGS8T89-18 1
8 11352804 Brake seat GW13D38-1 1
9 60210955 Pressure Ventilation Cap 1
10 A210204000341 Screw 6
11 A210207000007 Screw M8×12GB78 2
12 11352807 Nut 1
13 13328338 Limit screw plug GW13D38-29 1
14 A210609000268 O-ring 1
15 60058816 Bearing 4
16 11352808 planet gearGW13D38-5 4
17 A210414000029 Ring, Snap 4
18 60058815 Bearing 6
19 11356453 planet gearGW13D38-12 3
20 A210416000037 Ring, retaining 3
21 A210414000006 Retaining ring 30GB894.1 3
22 60052139 O-ring 234.54×3.53AS568-271 11

 

469 11596479 Reductor GP,winch (2/3)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


23 11352809 COVER GW13D38-6 1
24 A210422000008 WASHER 12
25 A210204000147 Screw 12
26 B210399000005 Plug 1
27 A820202006784 Bushing, spacer 1
28 11356456 sun geraGW13D38-18 1
29 11356454 Baffle,wearable 1
30 11356455 Planetary carrierGW13D38-17 1
31 A210414000065 Retaining ring 1
32 11352819 sun gearGW13D38-16 1
33 11352806 ring innergear GW13D38-3 1
34 60233673 O ring 1
35 11352805 Flange 1
36 60278480 Oil Ring 1
37 60005848 Bearingrolling 3
38 B210399000002 Plug, Screw 3
39 11352813 Adjusting cushion 1
40 60206087 Flat retainer ring 2
41 60206086 Star-shaped sealing 1
42 11352814 PISTON GW13D38-11 1
43 B230101001818 Ring, sealing, star-shaped 1
44 60061369 Ring,retainer,flat 2

 

470 11596479 Reductor GP,winch (3/3)- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


45 11352817 spring cover GW13D38-14 1
46 12476090 PILE MOUNTING PLATECLB20.18.2.1-8 1
47 60185272 Retainer Ring 1
48 11352818 Spline sleeve 1

 

471 10123663 Mirror GP, rear-view, turntable- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 10116367 Weldment, bracket unit, mirror 1
2 A210401000017 Washer 4
3 A210405000007 Washer 4
4 A229900002197 Mirror, Hoist 1
5 A210204000147 Screw 4

 

472 12702614 balance weight componentSTC250-I.2.9- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 13032795 balance weightSTC250-I.2.9.1B 1
2 A210405000024 Washer 36GB97.1 8
3 A210307000010 Nut M36GB6170 4
4 A210309000002 Nut M36GB6172.1 4
5 A210110000364 Bolt M36×320GB5782 4
6 10125533 Plug 2

 

473 12698481 machine shed

- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 10138968 Ladder GP 1
2 12952092 right-hand front sealing boardSTC250H.2. 1
3 A210401000004 Washer 10
4 A210405000003 Washer 20
5 A210307000040 Nut 10
6 A210111000100 Bolt 10
7 12613688 walk platform frame 1
8 12952326 left-hand blanking plate STC250H-I.2.8. 1
9 12613248 front walk platform plate 1
10 A210111000090 Bolt 24
11 A210401000017 Washer 24
12 A210405000007 Washer 24
13 A210307000012 Nut 18
14 12952399 right-hand rear sealing boardSTC250H-I.2 1
15 12613202 walk platform plate 1

 

474 10138968 Ladder GP

- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 10138967 Bracket, ladder 1
2 A210401000017 Washer 24
3 A210405000007 Washer 24
4 A210401000002 Washer 12
5 A210405000001 Washer 12
6 A210307000001 Nut 12
7 A210111000039 Bolt 12
8 A210307000012 Nut 24
9 A210111000090 Bolt 24
10 10125838 Aluminum alloy, edge batten 3
11 10138716 Plate, steel cell 3

 

475 12952092 right-hand front sealing boardSTC250H.2.

- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 10184445 Seat, mounting 1
2 11243990 Seal plate AS, front, right 1
3 A210401000016 Washer 8
4 A210405000006 Washer 8
5 A210111000082 Bolt 8
6 10196451 Seat, mounting 3

 

476 11243990 Seal plate AS, front, right

- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 10184351 Plate, shim 4
2 11243874 Plate,seal,front,right side 1
3 11243889 Bracket,diagonal 1
4 11243896 Bracket,upper 1
5 11243900 Bracket,lower 1
6 11243901 Bracket,middle 1
7 11243902 Bracket,right 1

 

477 12952326 left-hand blanking plate STC250H-I.2.8.

- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 12266348 left-hand sealing board component 1
2 A210401000016 Washer 8
3 A210405000006 Washer 8
4 A210111000080 Bolt 2
5 A210111000082 Bolt 6
6 10196451 Seat, mounting 4

 

478 12952399 right-hand rear sealing boardSTC250H-I.2

- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 12266368 right-hand rear sealing board componentS 1
2 A210401000016 Washer 8
3 A210405000006 Washer 8
4 A210111000082 Bolt 8
5 10196451 Seat, mounting 4

 

Group 9 Jib STC200S.8

479 12670354 Jib STC200S.8 (1/3) 9-2

- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 13029514 Bearing rack STC250S.1.8.4A 1
2 A810304031007 Guide pulley assembly 1
3 12670362 Transitional sectionSTC200S.8.1 1
4 12670367 Triangle truss STC200S.8.2 1
5 12213469 Passage rope supportSTC250S.1.8.3 1
6 12626548 Bracket assembly 1
7 12626551 Folded plate 1
8 A210401000017 Washer 2
9 A210405000007 Washer 2
10 A210401000002 Washer 4
11 A210405000001 Washer 8
12 A210401000003 Washer 4
13 A210405000002 Washer 8
14 A210501000003 Pin, Cotter 2
15 A210501000010 Pin 5×50GB91 2
16 12424109 DrawplateA1101.8-2 2
17 A290000001564 Cap, Grease Fitting 1
18 A210804000002 Fitting, Grease 1
19 A210307000001 Nut 6
20 A210111000042 Bolt 4
21 A210111000127 Bolt 2
22 A210307000025 Nut 4

 

480 12670354 Jib STC200S.8 (2/3)

- SANY STC250 Parts Catalog

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


23 A210110000024 Bolt 4
24 A210307000005 Nut 3
25 A210111000443 Bolt 2
26 A210110000234 Bolt M20×140GB5782 10.9 1
27 A210111000090 Bolt 2
28 10137517 Clip 11
29 10137549 Lock Plate 1
30 10034875 Clip 3
31 A820301016852 Pin, Roller 2
32 A820601040348 Sheave 2
33 A820301020887 Clamp pin 6
34 11127312 Pipe, rope guard 2
35 11127317 Spacer bushing 2
36 13351846 Pin Shaft XZ25×55_B01 2
37 13351839 Pin 1
38 13351842 Pin Shaft XZ25×160_B02 2
39 13351861 Pin 4
40 13351858 Pin Shaft XZ35×165_B02 3
41 13351859 Pin Shaft XZ35×70_B02 2
42 12207712 Bar, Tie 1
43 13351838 Pin Shaft XZ20×130_B02 2
44 12258534 Pulley 2