Fig 106 4644 106 Control valve - YD13 Gearbox Catalog
03.09.2021 | LIUGONG & XCMG Parts | YD13 Gearbox Catalog

 

Fig.No. Part No. Specification Qty


010   4642 306 050 下隔板 Lower baffle 1
020   4644 306 464 密封垫 Sealing pad 1
024   4644 306 466 密封垫 Sealing pad 1
030   4642 306 149 输油板 Oil-line plate 1
050   4642 306 089 节流嘴 Throttle nozzle 1
055   4642 306 167 节流嘴 Throttle nozzle 1
060   0635 460 027 钢球 Steel ball 2
070   0732 041 226 弹簧 Spring 2
080   0636 101 031 螺栓 Bolt 80×30 DIN912 8.8 3
100   0636 101 035 内六角头螺钉 Socket screw M8×45 DIN912 8.8 3
120   0636 101 032 内六角头螺钉 Socket screw M8×35 DIN912 8.8 6
140   4642 306 163 上隔板 Upper baffle 1
150   4642 306 318 密封垫 Sealing pad 1
154   4642 306 320 密封垫 Sealing pad 1
160   0636 101 035 内六角头螺钉 Socket screw M8×45 DIN912 8.8 10
180   0636 101 124 内六角头螺钉 Socket screw M8×75 DIN912 8.8 6
260   0636 304 019 螺塞 Plug screw M10×1 DIN910 1
270   0634 801 152 紫铜垫圈 Copper screw A10×13.5 DIN7603 1
280   0631 610 025 紧定螺钉 Set screw M10×10 DIN913 10.9 1
290   0634 801 152 紫铜垫圈 Copper screw A10×13.5 DIN7603 1
350   0636 304 019 螺塞 Plug screw M10×1 DIN910 1
360   0634 801 152 紫铜垫圈 Copper washer A10×13.5 DIN7603 1