Fig 159 4644 159 Control valve assembly - YD13 Gearbox Catalog
04.04.2021 | LIUGONG & XCMG Parts | YD13 Gearbox Catalog

Fig.No. Part No. Specification Qty

010 4642 306 152 阀体 Valve body 1
020 4620 306 248 锁片 Locking plate 1
030 0732 040 838 弹簧 Spring 1
040 4620 306 245 阀芯 Valve core 1
050 0732 040 837 弹簧 Spring 1
060 0730 061 778 隔套 Screw-in sleeve 1
070 0769 120 747 垫片 Shim 6
080 4620 306 247 衬套 Bushing 1
090 4642 306 094 阀芯 Valve core 1
100 0732 041 254 弹簧 Spring 1
110 4620 306 252 挡销 Backing pin 1
120 0634 303 118 O-型圈 O-ring 1
130 4620 306 413 阀芯 Valve core 1
140 0732 041 390 挡销 Backing pin 1
150 4620 306 414 固定板 Fixing plate 1
160 4644 306 549 阀芯 Valve core 1
170 4644 306 241 固定板 Fixing plate 1
180 4620 306 255 阀芯 Valve core 1
190 0732 041 154 弹簧 Spring 1
200 0732 041 254 弹簧 Spring 1
210 4642 306 093 阀芯 Valve core 1
220 4620 306 252 挡销 Backing pin 1
230 0634 303 118 O-型圈 O-ring 1
240 4642 306 049 锁片 Locking plate 1
250 4644 306 549 挡销 Backing pin 1
260 0732 041 254 弹簧 Spring 1
270 4642 306 095 阀芯 Valve core 1
280 0732 041 254 弹簧 Spring 1
290 4642 306 096 阀芯 Valve core 1
300 4620 306 252 挡销 Backing pin 1
310 0634 303 118 O-型圈 O-ring 1
320 4620 306 415 盖 Cover 1
330 4620 306 479 纸垫 Gasket 1
340 0636 015 244 六角头螺栓 Hex. bolt M5×18 DIN933 8.8 11
350 0501 315 338 电磁阀 Solenoid valve 4
360 0636 101 129 内六角头螺栓 Socket bolt M5×12 DIN912 8.8 8
370 0630 305 012 弹簧垫圈 Spring washer 5 DIN7980 8
380 4620 206 019 电缆组件 Cable set 1
400 0636 404 299 开槽螺钉 Slotted screw M4×12 DIN84 4.8 4
410 0630 302 076 鞍型弹性垫圈 Saddle flexible washer 4
460 4620 306 259 电磁阀罩壳 Solenoid valve housing 1
470 0634 303 951 O-型圈 O-ring 1
480 4620 306 241 弓夹 Clamp 1
490 0636 304 019 螺塞 Plug M10×1 DIN910 6
500 0634 801 152 紫铜垫圈 Copper washer A10×13.5 DIN7603 6