We Offer Construction Machinery Spare Parts Worldwide. Online Payment isn't working now, pls contact per Whatsapp or Email, thanks
Group 2 Truck Crane Chassis-10
05.15.2024 | Full Range Spare Parts | SANY STC500 Truck Crane Parts Catalog

187 A810201023785 Pipe GP, steel, rear outrigger-- SANY Truck Crane STC500 Parts Catalogue

 


Item No. Part No. Description Qty. Remark

1 B230103000332 Hose Assembly 3
2 13420661 Steel tube assembly QY52.43A.1A.12A 1
3 13420674 Steel tube assembly QY52.43A.1A.11A 1
4 B230103002890 Hose 1
5 B210780000115 Fitting, Bulkhead Connector 2
6 A229900002776 Fitting, Adapter 10
7 B230103000319 Rubber hose 2
8 A229900003506 Fitting, Elbow 1
9 21003061 Fitting, Tee 1
10 B230103006904 Rubber hose 1
11 B230103006905 Rubber hose 1
12 A210204000149 Screw M8×60GB70.1 4
13 B222200000021 Valve Assembly, Holding 1
14 A229900002578 Fitting, Adapter 3
15 60207468 rubber hose 2
16 A210609000312 O-ring 1
17 A210111000090 Bolt 2
18 A210401000017 Washer 6
19 A810201062325 Catcher GP, oil 1
20 A810201023787 Pipe, steel 2
21 11008111 Seat GP, oil port 1
22 13420666 Steel tube assembly QY52.43A.1A.17A 1


188 00002137 Swing connector, cente-- SANY Truck Crane STC500 Parts Catalogue

 


Item No. Part No. Description Qty. Remark

1 12827331 Center Rotate Body 1
2 A210609000287 O-ring 2
3 A210401000004 Washer 4
4 A210401000008 Washer 24GB93 2
5 A210609000117 O-ring 1
6 60023928 TG oil seal 8
7 A210609000268 O-ring 2
8 A210609000220 O-ring 1
9 A229900002547 Plug 2
10 B230101001054 Guide ring 2
11 A210204000043 Screw M16×80GB70.1 10
12 A210204000162 Screw 4
13 10044529 Ring, copper 1
14 12828983 Body core 1
15 12977077 Threaded stud 2
16 10015140 Cover, end 1
17 10016419 Flange 1
18 10023186 Plate, fixed 1
19 10114543 Cover, end 1
20 60018184 Star-shaped seal ring 1

 

189 11044844 Suspension frame device of axle-- SANY Truck Crane STC500 Parts Catalogue

 


Item No. Part No. Description Qty. Remark

1 11050394 Front suspension assembly 1
2 A810314000010 Suspension GP, rear 1
3 10428901 Wheel & tire 13
4 60028084 Rear axle GP 1
5 60028086 Axle GP, middle 1
6 60069368 2nd axle, front 1
7 60069372 1st axle, front 1

190 11050394 Front suspension assembly -- SANY Truck Crane STC500 Parts Catalogue

 


Item No. Part No. Description Qty. Remark

1 A810497000938 Block, bumper 4
2 A210405000007 Washer 8
3 A210405000008 Washer 4
4 A210405000009 Washer 4
5 A210491000018 Pin, Cotter 8
6 60112846 Spring GP, plate, front LH 2
7 60112844 Spring GP, plate, front RH 2
8 A820301021138 Pin, rocker, suspension, front 4
9 A820301021139 Bolt, U-type 8
10 A820403000752 Cover, front plate spring 4
11 13339601 Pin XZ22X142.A01 4
12 A210804000002 Fitting, Grease 4
13 A210321000010 Nut 16
14 A210355000008 Nut 4
15 A210204000153 Screw M8×45GB70.1 8

 

191 60112846 Spring GP, plate, front LH-- SANY Truck Crane STC500 Parts Catalogue

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty. Remark

1 60342358 Nut 1
2 60342359 Sleeve 1
3 60342360 Bolt 4
4 60342361 sleeve 4
5 60342362 Nut 4
6 60342363 Thimble 2
7 60342364 Rivet 4
8 60342365 Thimble 2
9 60342366 Bolt 1
10 60342367 The eleventh piece of steel leaf spring 1
11 60342368 The tenth piece of steel leaf spring 1
12 60342369 The ninth piece of steel leaf spring 1
13 60342370 The eighth piece of steel leaf spring 1
14 60342371 The seventh piece of steel leaf spring 1
15 60342372 The sixth piece of steel leaf spring 1
16 60342373 The fifth piece of steel leaf spring 1
17 60342374 The fourth piece of steel leaf spring 1
18 60342375 The third piece of steel leaf spring 1
19 60342376 The second piece of steel leaf spring 1
20 60342377 The first piece of steel leaf spring 1

 

192 60112844 Spring GP, plate, front RH-- SANY Truck Crane STC500 Parts Catalogue

 


Item No. Part No. Description Qty. Remark

1 60342358 Nut 1
2 60342359 Sleeve 1
3 60342360 Bolt 4
4 60342361 sleeve 4
5 60342362 Nut 4
6 60342363 Thimble 2
7 60342364 Rivet 4
8 60342365 Thimble 2
9 60342366 Bolt 1
10 60342367 The eleventh piece of steel leaf spring 1
11 60342368 The tenth piece of steel leaf spring 1
12 60342369 The ninth piece of steel leaf spring 1
13 60342370 The eighth piece of steel leaf spring 1
14 60342371 The seventh piece of steel leaf spring 1
15 60342372 The sixth piece of steel leaf spring 1
16 60342373 The fifth piece of steel leaf spring 1
17 60342374 The fourth piece of steel leaf spring 1
18 60342375 The third piece of steel leaf spring 1
19 60342376 The second piece of steel leaf spring 1
20 60342377 The first piece of steel leaf spring 1


193 A810314000010 Suspension GP, rear (1/2)-- SANY Truck Crane STC500 Parts Catalogue

 


Item No. Part No. Description Qty. Remark

1 A810314990009 Cover, end, center shaft 2
2 A810314010010 Seat, center 2
3 A810314020035 Pressure plate, rear spring 2
4 A210401000017 Washer 12
5 A210401000001 Washer 16
6 A210401000004 Washer 6
7 A210405000008 Washer 2
8 A210405000014 Washer 6
9 A210491000018 Pin, Cotter 2
10 A210491000020 Pin, Cotter 6
11 60112840 Spring GP, plate, rear 2
12 A820301021100 Shaft, center 1
13 A810314990006 Rod GP, thrust 2
14 13339601 Pin XZ22X142.A01 2
15 A820403000753 Sliding board, rear spring 2
16 10136119 Bracket, thrust rod 2
17 11050378 Wire, steel 4
18 A820201010000 Klemmkeil 4
19 A820201020000 Shaft, hollow 2
20 A820299001611 Cushion, adjustment 4
21 A210804000002 Fitting, Grease 2
22 A210111000011 Bolt 16
23 A210307000040 Nut 10
24 A210111000281 Bolt M16×60GB5783 10
25 A210308000027 Nut M18×1.5GB6171 10 6
26 A210319000024 Nut 6
27 A210114000116 Bolt M18×1.5×100GB578610.9 4
28 A210355000009 Nut M30×2GB9457 6
29 11052508 Bolt, fastening, rear plate spring 8
30 A210307000012 Nut 4
31 A210111000089 Bolt 8
32 A210204000164 Screw M8×30GB70.1 4
33 10125894 Block, bumper 4
34 10490661 Plate, pressure, bumper block 4
35 A820301021118 Pin, rear spring eye 2
36 A820301021097 Bolt, couple tie 2
37 10136396 Beam GP, compensating 2
38 A820301021095 Pin, compensating beam 4

 

194 60112840 Spring GP, plate, rear-- SANY Truck Crane STC500 Parts Catalogue

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty. Remark

1 60225130 First piece of rear spring 1
2 60225131 Second piece of rear spring 1
3 60225132 Third piece of rear spring 1
4 60225133 Fourth piece of rear spring 1
5 60225134 Fifth piece of rear spring 1
6 60225135 Sixth piece of rear spring 1
7 60126189 seventh piece of rear spring 1
8 60126186 eighth piece of rear spring 1
9 60126186 eighth piece of rear spring 1
10 60126192 tenth piece of rear spring 1
11 60126194 eleventh piece of rear spring 1
12 60126191 twelfth piece of rear spring 1
13 60126193 thirteenth piece of rear spring 1


195 10136396 Beam GP, compensating-- SANY Truck Crane STC500 Parts Catalogue

 


Item No. Part No. Description Qty. Remark

1 A221500000266 Balanced beam bearing 2
2 10136395 Rocker beam 1
3 A820204000495 Bushing 1
4 10136121 Ring, dust-proof 4
5 10136357 Clamping ring 2
6 A210804000002 Fitting, Grease 3
7 A210111000018 Bolt 12

 

196 10428901 Wheel & tire-- SANY Truck Crane STC500 Parts Catalogue

 


Item No. Part No. Description Qty. Remark

1 A210881000111 Tyre 1
2 A229900003122 Rim 1


197 60028084 Rear axle GP-- SANY Truck Crane STC500 Parts Catalogue

 


Item No. Part No. Description Qty. Remark

1 60110555 Shaft, half, right 1
2 60126484 Steel-wire retainer ring 2
3 60004016 Ring,retainer 2
4 60110497 Nut, with groove 4
5 60110477 Lock sheet 2
6 60162943 Thrust Ring 2
7 60126489 Plug 1
8 60156274 Ventilator 1
9 60126120 Screw plug 1
10 60126501 Upper thrusting bearer 1
11 60125236 Bolt, hexagon 6
12 A210401000004 Washer 6
13 60110563 Brake & brake drum GP 1
14 60209784 Wheel reducer assembly 1
15 60110582 Left half axis 1
16 60126453 Rear axle housing 1
17 60126154 Ring, seal 1
18 60126488 Plug 1
19 60126496 Bolt 18
20 60126497 Bolt 2
21 60126458 Rear axle main reducer 1

 

198 60110563 Brake & brake drum GP (1/3) -- SANY Truck Crane STC500 Parts Catalogue

 


Item No. Part No. Description Qty. Remark

1 60110570 Camshaft, brake, left 1
2 60110569 Camshaft, brake, right 1
3 60126161 Oil seal GP 2
4 60126480 Sleeve 2
5 60126479 Sleeve 2
6 60110532 Bracket, air chamber 1
7 60110533 Bracket, air chamber 1
8 60126162 Oil seal GP 2
9 60110428 Spacer ring 2
10 60126499 Bracket GP, air chamber 1
11 60126500 Bracket GP, air chamber 1
12 60110519 Arm, camshaft, rear LH 1
13 60110499 Arm, adjustment 1
14 60110544 Washer, lock 2
15 60126079 Washer, compensation 1
16 60126097 Washer 2
17 60126092 Ring, retainer 2
18 60110432 Plate, support, brake, rear 2
19 60110433 Plate, support, brake, rear 2
20 A229900008586 Plug 4
21 60126122 Bolt 14
22 A210401000001 Washer 12
23 60126151 Nut, self-lock 18
24 60110571 Brake bearer 2
25 A210114000010 Bolt M16×1.5×60GB5786 10.9 10
26 60247955 Screw 8
27 60126093 Ring, retainer 8
28 60126521 O-type seal ring 8
29 60126080 Bushing 4
30 60110566 Support pin, brake shoe 4
31 60110476 Lock sheet 2
32 60126134 Washer, stop 2
33 A210414000018 Retaining ring 4
34 60126139 Pin, support 4
35 60110430 Roller wheel 4
36 60110565 Return spring, brake shoe 4
37 60126137 Shaft, pin 4
38 60126098 Washer 4
39 29002910 Ring, retainer 4
40 60126478 Sleeve 4
41 60126444 Contact roller assembly 4
42 60126114 Rivet,self-plugging 64
43 60252683 Brake Lining 4
44 60252684 Brake Lining 4
45 60163043 Brake Shoe 4
46 60110560 Brake drum 2
47 A229900008011 Brake chamber, energy-storage 2

 

199 60209784 Wheel reducer assembly (1/2)-- SANY Truck Crane STC500 Parts Catalogue

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty. Remark

1 60209756 oil seal 2
2 60110455 Bearing, roller, inner cone 2
3 60162978 Wheel Mouthing Bolt 20
4 60126475 Wheel stop nut 20
5 60252718 Hub 2
6 60126152 Seal ring, O-type 2
7 60110457 Bearing, roller, outer cone 2
8 60110419 Sheet, thrust 20
9 60126445 Rotary needle 500
10 60126464 Planet gear 10
11 60110572 Distance collar 10
12 60110552 Shaft, planet gear 10
13 60126463 Sun gear 2
14 60126465 Planet gear unit 10
15 60110420 Sheet, thrust 4
16 60126106 Shim, adjustment 1
17 60110474 Ring, lock 2
18 60126470 Lock ring 2
19 60252708 Gear Ring Tray 2
20 60126481 Teeth 2
21 60110549 Bracket 2
22 60110528 Frame 2
23 A210413000001 Washer 10
24 60126118 Screw 10
25 60126086 Bolt, with match ring 10
26 60110442 Cushion, paper 2
27 60126490 End cover 2
28 A210111000011 Bolt 20
29 60126155 Ring, seal 2
30 60126121 Screw plug 2
31 60126154 Ring, seal 2
32 60126495 Plug 2

 

200 60126458 Rear axle main reducer (1/3)-- SANY Truck Crane STC500 Parts Catalogue

 


Item No. Part No. Description Qty. Remark

1 60126115 Nut, hex 1
2 60247950 Drive flange 1
3 60110423 Hood, dust arrester 1
4 60126505 Oil Sealing Ring Seat 1
5 60126160 Oil seal 1
6 60126159 Oil seal 1
7 60247965 Conical roller bearing 1
8 60110429 Spacer ring 1
9 60110507 Spacer bushing 1
10 60126442 Oil Retainer 2
11 60126077 Tapered roller bearing 1
12 A210111000088 Bolt 2
13 60063678 Locking washer, sawtooth, outer 2
14 60110471 Lock blade, loop-coil 2
15 60110441 Ring GP, screw, right 2
16 60247966 Tapered roller bearing 2
17 60252724 Gear Assembly 1
18 60126468 Driving gear Assembly 1
19 60126466 Driven gear Assembly 1
20 60252727 Differential Housing Assembly 1
21 60126126 Bolt 12
22 60110478 Lock sheet 1
23 60126125 Bolt 16
24 60110446 Screw ring, left 1
25 60110480 Clutch, differential lock 1
26 60126089 Retainer ring, spring 1
27 60110481 Clutch, differential lock 1
28 60247956 Washer 4
29 60110463 Planet gear 4
30 60110490 Bushing 4
31 60126105 Washer 4
32 60110542 Cross shaft 1
33 60110458 Gear, half shaft 2
34 60126140 Washer, thrust-stop 2
35 60110484 Spring, shift fork 1
36 60110485 Shaft, shift fork 1
37 60110589 Fork, shift 1
38 A880801010046 Screw 1
39 A210309000011 Nut 1
40 60110525 Ggasket, control cylinder 1
41 60126153 Seal ring, O-type 1
42 60110527 Piston, control cylinder 1
43 60110435 Cylinder, control 1
44 60110526 Ggasket, control cylinder 1
45 60110425 Cover 1
46 A210110000219 Bolt M8×50GB5782 3
47 60126104 Washer 1
48 60110559 Joint, through pipe 1
49 60126103 Washer 1
50 60110587 Switch, indicator 1
51 60126091 Ring, retainer 2
52 60126109 Pin, locating 2
53 60110511 Support GP, differential, rear bridge 1
54 60126485 Washer 1
55 60110531 Washer, seal 2
56 60110575 Seat, bearing 1
57 A210114000051 Bolt M14×1.5×40GB5786 10.9 12

 


201 60028086 Axle GP, middle (1/2) -- SANY Truck Crane STC500 Parts Catalogue

 


Item No. Part No. Description Qty. Remark

1 60110554 Shaft, half, right 1
2 60110497 Nut, with groove 4
3 60110477 Lock sheet 2
4 60162943 Thrust Ring 2
5 60110545 Breather 1
6 60126489 Plug 1
7 60110548 Seat, thrust 1
8 A210114000007 Bolt M16×1.5×45GB5786 10.9 6
9 A210401000004 Washer 6
10 60126483 Nut 2
11 60110498 Washer 2
12 A210601000034 Rolling bearing 1
13 60126522 Oil Seal 1
14 60126523 Oil Seal 1
15 60110436 Loop-coil 1
16 60126491 Tandem shaft 1
17 60126498 Bolt 2
18 60063678 Locking washer, sawtooth, outer 2
19 60110479 Lock blade 1
20 60126447 Screw ring, GP 1
21 60126492 Tandem Shaft Assembly 1
22 60110563 Brake & brake drum GP 2
23 60209784 Wheel reducer assembly 2
24 60110583 Left half axis 1
25 60247970 Middle axle assembly 1
26 60126120 Screw plug 1
27 60126154 Ring, seal 1
28 60126488 Plug 1
29 60126496 Bolt 18
30 60126462 Middle axle main reducer 1


202 60126462 Middle axle main reducer (1/5)-- SANY Truck Crane STC500 Parts Catalogue

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty. Remark

1 A210110000219 Bolt M8×50GB5782 3
2 60110587 Switch, indicator 2
3 60126103 Washer 1
4 60110425 Cover 1
5 60110526 Ggasket, control cylinder 1
6 60110435 Cylinder, control 1
7 60126153 Seal ring, O-type 1
8 60110527 Piston, control cylinder 1
9 60110525 Ggasket, control cylinder 1
10 A210309000011 Nut 1
11 A210227000010 Screw 1
12 60110485 Shaft, shift fork 1
13 60110589 Fork, shift 1
14 60110484 Spring, shift fork 1
15 24002327 Bolt 1
16 60063678 Locking washer, sawtooth, outer 1
17 60110471 Lock blade, loop-coil 1
18 60126120 Screw plug 1
19 A210113000031 Bolt 16
20 60126109 Pin, locating 2
21 60126120 Screw plug 1
22 60110576 Cover, case, differential, inter-axle 1
23 60110579 Support case, bevel gear, drive 1
24 60110500 Pin, locating 1
25 60126127 Bolt 12
26 60126096 Gasket 1
27 60110443 Sleeve, middle 1
28 60110579 Support case, bevel gear, drive 1
29 60110471 Lock blade, loop-coil 2
30 A210111000088 Bolt 2
31 60063678 Locking washer, sawtooth, outer 2
32 60110490 Bushing 4
33 60110542 Cross shaft 1
34 60126115 Nut, hex 1
35 60247950 Drive flange 1
36 60110423 Hood, dust arrester 1
37 60126446 Ring 1
38 60126160 Oil seal 1
39 60126159 Oil seal 1
40 60022074 Rolling bearing 1
41 60247976 Input shaft 1
42 60126088 Spring 1
43 60247949 thrust washer 1
44 60110434 Sleeve, joint 1
45 60110473 Lock sheet 1
46 60110470 Gear, bevel, straight gear 1
47 60126124 Bolt 16
48 60247979 Side gear 1
49 60110577 Sleeve, shaft 1
50 60110469 Cylindrical gear, drive 1
51 60110486 Shell, differential 1
52 60247951 Grooved nut 1
53 60126084 Washer, thrust 1
54 60110487 Shell, differential 1
55 60126128 Bolt 12
56 60110578 Sleeve, shaft 1
57 60110460 Gear, tandem shaft 1
58 A210601006220 Rolling bearing 1
59 60247957 Washer 4
60 60110464 Planet gear 4
61 60110491 Bushing 4
62 60252731 Spider 1
63 60126115 Nut, hex 1
64 60110459 Gear, column, driven 1
65 60126076 Tapered roller bearing 1
66 60110429 Spacer ring 1
67 60110508 Spacer bushing 1
68 60126077 Tapered roller bearing 1
69 60126467 Main driving driving gear 1
70 60110481 Clutch, differential lock 1
71 60126089 Retainer ring, spring 1
72 60110481 Clutch, differential lock 1
73 60110446 Screw ring, left 1
74 60110458 Gear, half shaft 2
75 60126125 Bolt 16
76 60126126 Bolt 12
77 60110478 Lock sheet 1
78 60126140 Washer, thrust-stop 2
79 60110488 Shell GP, differential 1
80 60126452 Main driving driven gear 1
81 60110489 Shell GP, differential 1
82 60247966 Tapered roller bearing 1
83 60110441 Ring GP, screw, right 1
84 60247956 Washer 4
85 60110463 Planet gear 4


203 60069368 2nd axle, front (1/3)-- SANY Truck Crane STC500 Parts Catalogue

 


Item No. Part No. Description Qty. Remark

1 60110574 Shaft 1
2 60252651 Left Steering Arm 1
3 60252648 Right Steering Arm 1
4 A210114000007 Bolt M16×1.5×45GB5786 10.9 21
5 60250121 Steering Arm 1
6 60110424 Cover 1
7 60247955 Screw 7
8 A210501000010 Pin 5×50GB91 2
9 60247954 Nut 2
10 60110505 Combination, dust-proof hood 2
11 60110417 Bushing ring 2
12 60110585 Moving connector, left steering 1
13 60193161 Bolt with hole 4
14 60110523 Clamp 2
15 A210407000002 Washer 8
16 A210313000037 Nut 4
17 A210501000024 Pin 4
18 60110586 Moving connector, left steering 1
19 60252653 Steering Tie Rod 1
20 60110529 Wheel hub 2
21 60247948 Wheel mounting bolt 20
22 60126475 Wheel stop nut 20
23 60110557 Ring, support 2
24 60247963 Seal ring 2
25 60110454 Bearing, roller, inner cone 2
26 60110456 Bearing, roller, outer cone 2
27 60247971 Lock ring 2
28 60110497 Nut, with groove 4
29 60110477 Lock sheet 2
30 60209762 oil seal 2
31 60110503 Cover, end 2
32 A210401000017 Washer 16
33 A210111000088 Bolt 16
34 60126119 Screw plug 2
35 A210416000026 Ring, retaining 2
36 60247962 Seal ring 2
37 60247958 King pin 2
38 60110541 Busing, main pin, upper 2
39 60110492 Washer, thrust 2
40 60247978 Steering knuckle 2
41 A210310000018 Nut 2
42 60252699 Screw 2
43 60110502 Plug 2
44 60247952 Seal ring 4
45 60110550 Pin, main, lower 2
46 60247961 Seal ring 2
47 60110551 Bushing, main pin, lower 2
48 60110494 Wear pad, thrust 2
49 A210416000048 Ring, Snap 2
50 60110495 Wear pad, thrust 2
51 60252677 Brake And Brake Drum Assembly 1


204 60252677 Brake And Brake Drum Assembly (1/3)-- SANY Truck Crane STC500 Parts Catalogue

 

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty. Remark

1 60252656 Left Brake Camshaft 1
2 60252670 Right Brake Camshaft 1
3 60126161 Oil seal GP 2
4 60126480 Sleeve 2
5 60252667 Left Bracket 1
6 60252674 Right Bracket 1
7 60126479 Sleeve 2
8 60126162 Oil seal GP 2
9 60110427 Spacer ring 2
10 60252665 Left Bracket 1
11 60252672 Right Bracket 1
12 60247955 Screw 8
13 60126151 Nut, self-lock 4
14 60252669 Left Camshaft 1
15 60252676 Right Camshaft 1
16 A210804000002 Fitting, Grease 2
17 60110544 Washer, lock 2
18 60126079 Washer, compensation 2
19 60126097 Washer 2
20 60126092 Ring, retainer 2
21 60110440 Support plate, braking, front left 2
22 60110439 Support plate, braking, front right 2
23 60126122 Bolt 12
24 A210401000001 Washer 10
25 60110501 Plug 4
26 A229900008586 Plug 4
27 60110537 Bracket, brake, front 2
28 A210114000010 Bolt M16×1.5×60GB5786 10.9 8
29 60126093 Ring, retainer 8
30 60126521 O-type seal ring 8
31 60126080 Bushing 4
32 60110566 Support pin, brake shoe 4
33 60110476 Lock sheet 2
34 60126134 Washer, stop 2
35 60126114 Rivet,self-plugging 64
36 60252660 Brake Cining 4
37 60252661 Brake Cining 4
38 60252663 Brake Shoe 4
39 A210414000018 Retaining ring 4
40 60126139 Pin, support 4
41 60126137 Shaft, pin 4
42 60126478 Sleeve 4
43 60110430 Roller wheel 4
44 60126098 Washer 4
45 29002910 Ring, retainer 4
46 60110565 Return spring, brake shoe 4
47 60045161 Brake drum, front 2
48 60172030 Brake air chamber 1
49 60172031 Brake air chamber 1

 

205 60069372 1st axle, front (1/3)-- SANY Truck Crane STC500 Parts Catalogue

 


Item No. Part No. Description Qty. Remark

1 60110574 Shaft 1
2 60252651 Left Steering Arm 1
3 60252648 Right Steering Arm 1
4 A210114000007 Bolt M16×1.5×45GB5786 10.9 7
5 60250121 Steering Arm 1
6 60110424 Cover 1
7 60247955 Screw 21
8 A210501000010 Pin 5×50GB91 2
9 60247954 Nut 2
10 60110505 Combination, dust-proof hood 2
11 60110417 Bushing ring 2
12 60110585 Moving connector, left steering 1
13 60193161 Bolt with hole 4
14 60110523 Clamp 2
15 A210407000002 Washer 8
16 A210313000037 Nut 4
17 A210501000024 Pin 4
18 60110586 Moving connector, left steering 1
19 60252653 Steering Tie Rod 1
20 60110529 Wheel hub 2
21 60247948 Wheel mounting bolt 20
22 60126475 Wheel stop nut 20
23 60110557 Ring, support 2
24 60247963 Seal ring 2
25 60110454 Bearing, roller, inner cone 2
26 60110456 Bearing, roller, outer cone 2
27 60247971 Lock ring 2
28 60110497 Nut, with groove 4
29 60110477 Lock sheet 2
30 60209762 oil seal 2
31 60110503 Cover, end 2
32 A210401000017 Washer 16
33 A210111000088 Bolt 16
34 60126119 Screw plug 2
35 A210416000026 Ring, retaining 2
36 60247962 Seal ring 2
37 60247958 King pin 2
38 60110541 Busing, main pin, upper 2
39 60110492 Washer, thrust 2
40 60247978 Steering knuckle 2
41 A210310000018 Nut 2
42 60209776 nut 2
43 60110502 Plug 2
44 60247952 Seal ring 4
45 60110550 Pin, main, lower 2
46 60247961 Seal ring 2
47 60110551 Bushing, main pin, lower 2
48 60110494 Wear pad, thrust 2
49 A210416000048 Ring, Snap 2
50 60110495 Wear pad, thrust 2
51 60252677 Brake And Brake Drum Assembly 1

 

206 12035819 Steering system device-- SANY Truck Crane STC500 Parts Catalogue

 

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty. Remark

1 10435089 Pipeline, steering 1
2 11063580 Steering system 1