SDLG LG958L Transmission Parts Catalog, SDLG LG958L Transmission system part book
08.12.2019 | LIUGONG & XCMG Parts | Catalog

undefined

 

变速箱系统
TRANSMISSION SYSTEM 32

发动机连接总成4644 130 ENGINE CONNECT ASSEMBLY 4644 130

序号 零件代号 名称 是否配件 数量 备注
Key Part No. Description Spare parts Y/N Qty Remarks
1 4110000042107 连接壳体4644 330 385 CONN. HOUSING 4644 330 385 Y 1
2 7200001454 六角螺钉(M10*50)0636010460 SCREW (M10*50)0636010460 Y 14
3 4110000042124 张紧销钉0631 329 100 SPANNSTIFT 0631 329 100 Y 2
4 7200001456 张紧销钉0631329072 PIN 0631329072 Y 2
5 7200001457 盖4139301485 COVER 4139301485 Y 1
6 7200001458 膜片4644330239 DIAPHRAGN 4644330239 Y 2
7 4110000042109 六角头螺钉9636 016 221 HEXAGON SCREW 9636 016 221 Y 4
8 7200001460 垫圈4644330228 WASHER 4644330228 Y 1
9 7200001461 垫圈(13)0630001049 WASHER (13)0630001049 Y 4
10 7200001462 垫圈4166330123 WASHER 4166330123 Y 1
11 7200001463 O形圈(25x3)0634313260 O-RING (25x3)0634313260 Y 1
12 7200001464 卡环(30x1.2)0630502015 CLASP (30x1.2)0630502015 Y 1
13 7200001465 盖4644330242 COVER 4644330242 Y 1
14 7200001466 六角螺钉(M10x12)0636015169 SCREW (M10x12)0636015169 Y 4
15 4110000042125 中间环4644 330 222 INTERM. RING 4644 330 222 Y 1
16 7200001468 螺钉(M12x30)0636900127 SCREW (M12x30)0636900127 Y 12


变矩器4166 034 CONVERTER 4166 034


序号 零件代号 名称 是否配件 数量 备注
Key Part No. Description Spare parts Y/N Qty Remarks
1 4110000042002 变矩器4168034034 TORQUE CONVERTER 4168034034 Y 1

 

输入装置4644 102 INPUT 4644 102

序号 零件代号 名称 是否配件 数量 备注
Key Part No. Description Spare parts Y/N Qty Remarks
1 7200001470 主动轴4644302188 DRIVEN SHAFT 4644302188 Y 1
2 7200001471 张紧销钉(2.5x5)0631329267 SPANNSTIFT (2.5x5)0631329267 Y 1
3 7200001472 张紧销钉(1.5x5)0631329124 SPANNSTIFT (1.5x5)0631329124 Y 1
4 7200001473 球轴承0750116139 BALL BEARING 0750116139 Y 1
5 7200001474 补偿垫圈4607302033 S=0.3 WASHER 4607302033 S=0.3 Y 1
6 4110000042066 调整垫圈s=0.5 4607 302 034 SHIM S=0.5 4607 302 034 Y 1
7 4110000042067 调整垫圈s=0.6 4607 302 014 SHIM S=0.6 4607 302 014 Y 1
8 4110000042068 调整垫圈s=0.7 4607 302 013 SHIM S=0.7 4607 302 013 Y 1
9 4110000042069 调整垫圈s=0.8 4607 302 012 SHIM S=0.8 4607 302 012 Y 1
10 4110000042070 调整垫圈s=0.9 4607 302 011 SHIM S=0.9 4607 302 011 Y 1
11 4110000042072 调整垫圈s=1.0 4607 302 010 SHIM S=1.0 4607 302 010 Y 1
12 4110000042075 调整垫圈s=1.1 4607 302 009 SHIM S=1.1 4607 302 009 Y 1
13 4110000042078 调整垫圈s=1.2 4607 302 008 SHIM S=1.2 4607 302 008 Y 1
14 4110000042081 调整垫圈s=1.3 4607 302 007 SHIM S=1.3 4607 302 007 Y 1
15 4110000042084 调整垫圈s=1.4 4607 302 006 SHIM S=1.4 4607 302 006 Y 1
16 7200001475 卡环0630501031 CLASP 0630501031 Y 1
17 7200001476 主动齿轮(Z=52)4644302206 DRIVEN GEAR (Z=52)4644302206 Y 1
18 7200001477 滚子轴承0750118200 ROLLER BEARING 0750118200 Y 1


输入装置4644 102 INPUT 4644 102

序号 零件代号 名称 是否配件 数量 备注
Key Part No. Description Spare parts Y/N Qty Remarks
19 7200001478 柱塞环0734317252 PLUNGER RING 0734317252 Y 1
20 7200001479 进油法兰4644302250 FEEDING FLANGE 4644302250 Y 1
21 7200001480 密封垫4644302211 SEAL PLATE 4644302211 Y 1
22 7200001481 轴承盖4642301136 BEARING PLATE 4642301136 Y 1
23 7200001482 密封垫4644301262 SEAL PLATE 4644301262 Y 1
24 7200001483 六角螺钉(M8x28)0636015092 SCREW (M8x28)0636015092 Y 8
25 7200001484 柱塞环0734401078 PLUNGER RING 0734401078 Y 1
26 7200001485 滚针轴承0735298027 NEEDLE BEARING 0735298027 Y 1
27 7200001486 油封0750111231 SEAL 0750111231 Y 1
28 7200001487 输出轴4644311239 OUTPUT SHAFT 4644311239 Y 1
29 7200001488 活塞环(30x2)0634402025 PISTON RING (30x2)0634402025 Y 1
30 7200001489 密封垫4644301265 SEAL PLATE 4644301265 Y 1
31 4110000042013 齿轮泵0899 005 052 GEAR PUMP 0899 005 052 Y 1
32 7200001491 球轴承0750116104 BALL BEARING 0750116104 Y 1
33 7200001492 滑键(A6x4x28)0631501052 DIVING KEY (A6x4x28)0631501052 Y 1
34 7200001494 垫圈0730001591 S=1.0 WASHER 0730001591 S=1.0 Y 1
35 4110000042035 垫圈s=0.9 0730 001 592 WASHER S=0.9 0730 001 592 Y 1
36 4110000042034 垫圈s=0.8 0730 001 593 WASHER S=0.8 0730 001 593 Y 1
37 4110000042033 垫圈s=0.7 0730 001 594 WASHER S=0.7 0730 001 594 Y 1
38 4110000042032 垫圈s=0.6 0730 001 595 WASHER S=0.6 0730 001 595 Y 1
39 4110000042031 垫圈s=0.5 0730 001 596 WASHER S=0.5 0730 001 596 Y 1
40 4110000042030 垫圈s=0.4 0730 001 597 WASHER S=0.4 0730 001 597 Y 1
41 4110000042029 垫圈s=0.3 0730 001 598 WASHER S=0.3 0730 001 598 Y 1
42 4110000042028 垫圈s=0.2 0730 001 599 WASHER S=0.2 0730 001 599 Y 1
43 4110000042027 垫圈s=0.1 0730 001 600 WASHER S=0.1 0730 001 600 Y 1
44 7200001495 六角螺钉(M8x85)0636010111 SCREW (M8x85)0636010111 Y 4
45 7200001496 六角螺钉(M8x115)0636010123 SCREW (M8x115)0636010123 Y 4
46 7200001497 卡环 30x1.50630501024 CLASP 30x1.50630501024 Y 2


变速箱总成4644 101 GEARBOX HOUSING ASSEMBLY 4644 101

序号 零件代号 名称 是否配件 数量 备注
Key Part No. Description Spare parts Y/N Qty Remarks
1 4110000042116 箱体4644 301 391 GEARBOX HOUSING 4644 301 391 Y 1
2 7200001432 螺塞(M30*1.5)0336302027 PLUG (M30*1.5)0336302027 Y 1
3 7200001433 O形圈(27*2)0634304275 O-RING (27*2)0634304275 Y 1
4 4110000042111 铭牌0899 317 344 TYPE PLATE 0899 317 344 N 1
5 7200001435 铆钉0631311009 RIVET 0631311009 Y 4
6 7200001436 螺塞(AM14*1.5)0636305046 PLUG (AM14*1.5)0636305046 Y 1
7 4110000042007 O形圈0634 306 522 O-RING 0634 306 522 Y 1
8 7200001438 盖板4644301298 COVER PLATE 4644301298 Y 1
9 7200001439 盖板4644301192 COVER PLATE 644301192 Y 1
10 7200001686 六角螺钉(M8*16)0636015278 SCREW (M8*16)0636015278 Y 3
11 4110000042026 垫圈0630 001 012 WASHER 0630 001 012 Y 3
12 7200001442 密封帽4466351081 SEALED CAP 4466351081 Y 2
13 7200001443 O形圈0634306525 O-RING 0634306525 Y 1
14 7200001444 螺塞(CM38*1.5)0636305026 PLUG (CM38*1.5)0636305026 Y 1
15 7200001445 螺塞(AM26*1.5)0636305019 PLUG (AM26*1.5)0636305019 Y 1
16 7200001446 O形圈0634303233 O-RING 0634303233 Y 1
17 7200001448 透气件0750131027 PERMEABILITY PARTS 0750131027 Y 1
18 7200001449 隔板4644301279 CLAPBOARD 4644301279 Y 1
19 7200001450 起吊螺栓0636804003 BOLT 0636804003 Y 2
20 7200001451 密封帽4644301088 SEALED CAP 4644301088 Y 1


中间轴4644 108 LAYSHAFT 4644 108

序号 零件代号 名称 是否配件 数量 备注
Key Part No. Description Spare parts Y/N Qty Remarks
1 7200001515 轴4644308611 SHAFT 4644308611 Y 1
2 7200001516 O形圈0634313529 O-RING 0634313529 Y 1
3 7200001517 止推垫圈4644308610 THRUST WASHER 4644308610 Y 1
4 7200001518 中间齿轮Z=36(HVZ)4644308614 IDLEER GEAR SHAFT Z=36(HVZ)4644308614 Y 1
5 4110000042120 圆柱头螺钉0636 104 146 CAP SCREW 0636 104 146 Y 1
6 7200001520 滚柱轴承组件0750119101 ROLL.BEARING ASSEMBLY 0750119101 Y 1
7 7200001521 密封垫圈(25)0630362024 PACKING WASHER (25)0630362024 Y 1

离合器KV+K1 4644 151 COUPLNG KV+K1 4644 151

序号 零件代号 名称 是否配件 数量 备注
Key Part No. Description Spare parts Y/N Qty Remarks
1 7200001532 轴4644351076 SHAFT 4644351076 Y 1
2 7200001533 O形圈(49*3)0634313536 O-RING (49*3)0634313536 Y 1
3 7200001534 活塞环0734401106 PISTON RING 0734401106 N 3
4 7200001535 螺柱(M8*30)0636610026 DOUBLE-SCREW BOLT (M8*30)0636610026 Y 1
5 7200001674 螺柱0636610014 DOUBLE-SCREW BOLT 0636610014 Y 1
6 7200001675 六角螺母(M8)0637006018 NUT (M8)0637006018 Y 2
7 7200001621 补偿垫圈(任选)0730003501 S=0.4 WASHER 0730003501 S=0.4 Y 1
8 4110000042052 调整垫圈s=0.6 0730 003 502 SHIM S=0.6 0730 003 502 Y 1
9 4110000042053 调整垫圈s=0.8 0730 003 503 SHIM S=0.8 0730 003 503 Y 1
10 4110000042054 调整垫圈s=1.0 0730 003 504 SHIM S=1.0 0730 003 504 Y 1
11 4110000042055 调整垫圈s=1.2 0730 003 505 SHIM S=1.2 0730 003 505 Y 1
12 4110000042056 调整垫圈s=1.4 0730 108 157 SHIM S=1.4 0730 108 157 Y 1
13 4110000042057 调整垫圈s=1.6 0730 108 158 SHIM S=1.6 0730 108 158 Y 1
14 4110000042058 调整垫圈s=1.8 0730 108 159 SHIM S=1.8 0730 108 159 Y 1
15 4110000042059 调整垫圈s=2.0 0730 108 160 SHIM S=2.0 0730 108 160 Y 1
16 4110000042060 调整垫圈s=2.2 0730 108 161 SHIM S=2.2 0730 108 161 Y 1
17 4110000042061 调整垫圈s=2.4 0730 108 162 SHIM S=2.4 0730 108 162 Y 1
18 4110000042062 调整垫圈s=2.6 0730 108 163 SHIM S=2.6 0730 108 163 Y 1
19 4110000042063 调整垫圈s=2.8 0730 108 164 SHIM S=2.8 0730 108 164 Y 1
20 7200001539 止推垫圈0730150759 THRUST WASHER 0730150759 Y 1
21 7200001540 止推垫圈4644303529 THRUST WASHER 4644303529 Y 1
22 7200001583 齿轮(Z=63)4644308625 GEAR (Z=63)4644308625 Y 1
23 7200001542 止推垫圈4644308265 THRUST WASHER 4644308265 Y 2
24 7200001543 止推垫圈0730150773 THRUST WASHER 0730150773 Y 1
25 7200001544 滚柱轴承组件0750119100 ROLL.BEARING ASSEMBLY 0750119100 Y 1
26 7200001545 垫圈4644308266 WASHER 4644308266 Y 1
27 7200001546 端垫4644308071 WASHER 4644308071 Y 2
28 7200001547 活塞4644351070 PISTON 4644351070 N 2
29 7200001590 密封环0750112139 PACKING RING 0750112139 Y 2
30 7200001549 止推垫圈4644351094 THRUST WASHER 4644351094 Y 1
31 7200001550 止推垫圈4642308555 THRUST WASHER 4642308555 Y 1
32 7200001551 密封环0750112140 PACKING RING 0750112140 Y 2
33 7200001552 压力弹簧0732041183 PRESSURE SPRING 0732041183 Y 2
34 7200001553 导向环4642308083 GUIDE RING 4642308083 N 4
35 7200001554 V形杯AV550630531346 V-CUP AV550630531346 N 2
36 7200001555 导向环4642308084 GUIDE RING 4642308084 N 2
37 7200001556 滚针轴承0635303203 NEEDLE BEARING 0635303203 Y 1
38 7200001557 挡圈0730513610 RETAINING RING 0730513610 Y 1
39 7200001558 滚针轴承0635303205 NEEDLE BEARING 0635303205 Y 1
40 7200001559 挡圈0730513611 RETAINING RING 0730513611 Y 1
41 7200001560 挡圈0730513181 A=2.50 RETAINING RING 0730513181 A=2.50 Y 2
42 4110000042020 挡圈A= 2.30 0730 513 434 SNAP RING A= 2.30 0730 513 434 Y 2
43 4110000042023 挡圈A= 2.40 0730 513 436 SNAP RING A= 2.40 0730 513 436 Y 2
44 4110000042018 挡圈A= 2.20 0730 513 459 SNAP RING A= 2.20 0730 513 459 Y 2
45 4110000042015 挡圈A= 2.10 0730 513 457 SNAP RING A= 2.10 0730 513 457 Y 2
46 7200001561 止推垫圈0730150779 THRUST WASHER 0730150779 Y 1
47 7200001562 齿轮4644351032 GEAR 4644351032 Y 1
48 7200001563 卡环(75*2.5)0630502037 CLASP (75*2.5)0630502037 Y 1
49 7200001564 调整垫圈(60*75*0.3)0630004168 AJUSTING SHIM (60*75*0.3)0630004168 Y 1
50 4110000042037 调整垫圈0630 000 055 SHIM RING 0630 000 055 Y 1
51 4110000042036 调整垫圈0630 000 054 SHIM RING 0630 000 054 Y 1
52 4110000042040 调整垫圈0630 004 246 SHIM RING 0630 004 246 Y 1
53 4110000042038 调整垫圈0630 004 232 SHIM RING 0630 004 232 Y 1
54 4110000042039 调整垫圈0630 004 233 SHIM RING 0630 004 233 Y 1
55 4110000042041 调整垫圈0630 004 364 SHIM RING 0630 004 364 Y 1
56 7200001565 滚针筒组件0735358132 ROLING NEEDLE ASSEMBLY 0735358132 Y 1
57 7200001566 角环0501308830 CERATOCRICOID MUSCLE 0501308830 Y 2
58 7200001568 球轴承0750116100 BALL BEARING 0750116100 Y 1
59 4110000042112 摩擦片支架4644 251 046 DISC CARRIER 4644 251 046 Y 1
60 7200001570 外摩擦片0501309330 OUTER CLUTCH DISC 0501309330 Y 12
61 7200001571 内摩擦片4644308329 INTERNAL FRICTION BLOCK 4644308329 Y 9
62 7200001572 内摩擦片4644308330 INTERNAL FRICTION BLOCK 4644308330 Y 1

离合器KR+K2 4644 152 COUPLNG KR+K2 4644 152

序号 零件代号 名称 是否配件 数量 备注
Key Part No. Description Spare parts Y/N Qty Remarks
1 7200001575 轴4644352062 SHAFT 4644352062 Y 1
2 7200001533 O形圈(49*3)0634313536 O-RING (49*3)0634313536 Y 1
3 7200001534 活塞环0734401106 PISTON RING 0734401106 N 3
4 7200001674 螺柱0636610014 DOUBLE-SCREW BOLT 0636610014 Y 2
5 7200001675 六角螺母(M8)0637006018 NUT (M8)0637006018 Y 2
6 7200001621 补偿垫圈(任选)0730003501 S=0.4 WASHER 0730003501 S=0.4 Y 1
7 4110000042052 调整垫圈s=0.6 0730 003 502 SHIM S=0.6 0730 003 502 Y 1
8 4110000042053 调整垫圈s=0.8 0730 003 503 SHIM S=0.8 0730 003 503 Y 1
9 4110000042054 调整垫圈s=1.0 0730 003 504 SHIM S=1.0 0730 003 504 Y 1
10 4110000042055 调整垫圈s=1.2 0730 003 505 SHIM S=1.2 0730 003 505 Y 1
11 4110000042056 调整垫圈s=1.4 0730 108 157 SHIM S=1.4 0730 108 157 Y 1
12 4110000042057 调整垫圈s=1.6 0730 108 158 SHIM S=1.6 0730 108 158 Y 1
13 4110000042058 调整垫圈s=1.8 0730 108 159 SHIM S=1.8 0730 108 159 Y 1
14 4110000042059 调整垫圈s=2.0 0730 108 160 SHIM S=2.0 0730 108 160 Y 1
15 4110000042060 调整垫圈s=2.2 0730 108 161 SHIM S=2.2 0730 108 161 Y 1
16 4110000042061 调整垫圈s=2.4 0730 108 162 SHIM S=2.4 0730 108 162 Y 1
17 4110000042062 调整垫圈s=2.6 0730 108 163 SHIM S=2.6 0730 108 163 Y 1
18 4110000042063 调整垫圈s=2.8 0730 108 164 SHIM S=2.8 0730 108 164 Y 1
19 7200001539 止推垫圈0730150759 THRUST WASHER 0730150759 Y 1
20 7200001540 止推垫圈4644303529 THRUST WASHER 4644303529 Y 1
21 7200001583 齿轮(Z=63)4644308625 GEAR (Z=63)4644308625 Y 1
22 7200001542 止推垫圈4644308265 THRUST WASHER 4644308265 Y 2
23 7200001543 止推垫圈0730150773 THRUST WASHER 0730150773 Y 1
24 7200001544 滚柱轴承组件0750119100 ROLL.BEARING ASSEMBLY 0750119100 Y 1
25 7200001545 垫圈4644308266 WASHER 4644308266 Y 1
26 7200001546 端垫4644308071 WASHER 4644308071 Y 2
27 7200001547 活塞4644351070 PISTON 4644351070 N 2
28 7200001590 密封环0750112139 PACKING RING 0750112139 Y 2
29 7200001549 止推垫圈4644351094 THRUST WASHER 4644351094 Y 1
30 7200001550 止推垫圈4642308555 THRUST WASHER 4642308555 Y 1
31 7200001551 密封环0750112140 PACKING RING 0750112140 Y 2
32 7200001552 压力弹簧0732041183 PRESSURE SPRING 0732041183 Y 2
33 7200001553 导向环4642308083 GUIDE RING 4642308083 N 4
34 7200001554 V形杯AV550630531346 V-CUP AV550630531346 N 2
35 7200001555 导向环4642308084 GUIDE RING 4642308084 N 2
36 7200001556 滚针轴承0635303203 NEEDLE BEARING 0635303203 Y 1
37 7200001557 挡圈0730513610 RETAINING RING 0730513610 Y 1
38 7200001558 滚针轴承0635303205 NEEDLE BEARING 0635303205 Y 1
39 7200001559 挡圈0730513611 RETAINING RING 0730513611 Y 1
40 7200001560 挡圈0730513181 A=2.50 RETAINING RING 0730513181 A=2.50 Y 2
41 4110000042020 挡圈A= 2.30 0730 513 434 SNAP RING A= 2.30 0730 513 434 Y 2
42 4110000042023 挡圈A= 2.40 0730 513 436 SNAP RING A= 2.40 0730 513 436 Y 2
43 4110000042018 挡圈A= 2.20 0730 513 459 SNAP RING A= 2.20 0730 513 459 Y 2
44 4110000042015 挡圈A= 2.10 0730 513 457 SNAP RING A= 2.10 0730 513 457 Y 2
45 7200001561 止推垫圈0730150779 THRUST WASHER 0730150779 Y 1
46 4110000042011 齿轮4644 252 097 SPUR GEAR 4644 252 097 Y 1
47 7200001606 球轴承0750115211 BALL BEARING 0750115211 Y 1
48 7200001566 角环0501308830 CERATOCRICOID MUSCLE 0501308830 Y 3
49 4110000042113 摩擦片支架4644 252 098 DISC CARRIER 4644 252 098 Y 1
50 7200001570 外摩擦片0501309330 OUTER CLUTCH DISC 0501309330 Y 12
51 7200001571 内摩擦片4644308329 INTERNAL FRICTION BLOCK 4644308329 Y 9
52 7200001572 内摩擦片4644308330 INTERNAL FRICTION BLOCK 4644308330 Y 1

离合器4644 153 COUPLNG 4644 153

序号 零件代号 名称 是否配件 数量 备注
Key Part No. Description Spare parts Y/N Qty Remarks
1 7200001615 轴4644353058 SHAFT 4644353058 Y 1
2 7200001533 O形圈(49*3)0634313536 O-RING (49*3)0634313536 Y 1
3 7200001534 活塞环0734401106 PISTON RING 0734401106 N 3
4 7200001674 螺柱0636610014 DOUBLE-SCREW BOLT 0636610014 Y 2
5 7200001675 六角螺母(M8)0637006018 NUT (M8)0637006018 Y 2
6 7200001621 补偿垫圈(任选)0730003501 S=0.4 WASHER 0730003501 S=0.4 Y 1
7 4110000042052 调整垫圈s=0.6 0730 003 502 SHIM S=0.6 0730 003 502 Y 1
8 4110000042053 调整垫圈s=0.8 0730 003 503 SHIM S=0.8 0730 003 503 Y 1
9 4110000042054 调整垫圈s=1.0 0730 003 504 SHIM S=1.0 0730 003 504 Y 1
10 4110000042055 调整垫圈s=1.2 0730 003 505 SHIM S=1.2 0730 003 505 Y 1
11 4110000042056 调整垫圈s=1.4 0730 108 157 SHIM S=1.4 0730 108 157 Y 1
12 4110000042057 调整垫圈s=1.6 0730 108 158 SHIM S=1.6 0730 108 158 Y 1
13 4110000042058 调整垫圈s=1.8 0730 108 159 SHIM S=1.8 0730 108 159 Y 1
14 4110000042059 调整垫圈s=2.0 0730 108 160 SHIM S=2.0 0730 108 160 Y 1
15 4110000042060 调整垫圈s=2.2 0730 108 161 SHIM S=2.2 0730 108 161 Y 1
16 4110000042061 调整垫圈s=2.4 0730 108 162 SHIM S=2.4 0730 108 162 Y 1
17 4110000042062 调整垫圈s=2.6 0730 108 163 SHIM S=2.6 0730 108 163 Y 1
18 4110000042063 调整垫圈s=2.8 0730 108 164 SHIM S=2.8 0730 108 164 Y 1
19 7200001539 止推垫圈0730150759 THRUST WASHER 0730150759 Y 1
20 7200001623 止推垫圈4644303534 THRUST WASHER 4644303534 Y 1
21 7200001624 齿轮 Z=29(HVZ)4644308587 GEAR Z=29(HVZ)4644308587 Y 1
22 7200001626 止推垫圈0730150777 THRUST WASHER 0730150777 Y 1
23 7200001625 滚针轴承0735358069 NEEDLE BEARING 0735358069 Y 1
24 7200001627 端垫4642308185 WASHER 4642308185 Y 2
25 7200001628 活塞4644353051 PISTON 4644353051 N 2
26 7200001629 贴面密封圈0750112141 SEALING RING 0750112141 Y 2
27 7200001549 止推垫圈4644351094 THRUST WASHER 4644351094 Y 1
28 7200001550 止推垫圈4642308555 THRUST WASHER 4642308555 Y 1
29 7200001551 密封环0750112140 PACKING RING 0750112140 Y 2
30 7200001552 压力弹簧0732041183 PRESSURE SPRING 0732041183 Y 2
31 7200001553 导向环4642308083 GUIDE RING 4642308083 N 4
32 7200001554 V形杯AV550630531346 V-CUP AV550630531346 N 2
33 7200001555 导向环4642308084 GUIDE RING 4642308084 N 2
34 7200001637 滚针轴承0750115182 NEEDLE BEARING 0750115182 Y 1
35 7200001557 挡圈0730513610 RETAINING RING 0730513610 Y 1
36 7200001639 滚针轴承0635303204 NEEDLE BEARING 0635303204 Y 1
37 7200001559 挡圈0730513611 RETAINING RING 0730513611 Y 1
38 7200001641 挡圈0730513420 A=2.25 RETAINING RING 0730513420 A=2.25 Y 2
39 4110000042019 挡圈A= 2.30 0730 513 419 SNAP RING A= 2.30 0730 513 419 Y 2
40 4110000042021 挡圈A= 2.35 0730 513 418 SNAP RING A= 2.35 0730 513 418 Y 2
41 4110000042022 挡圈A= 2.40 0730 513 417 SNAP RING A= 2.40 0730 513 417 Y 2
42 4110000042024 挡圈A= 2.45 0730 513 416 SNAP RING A= 2.45 0730 513 416 Y 2
43 4110000042025 挡圈A= 2.50 0730 513 180 SNAP RING A= 2.50 0730 513 180 Y 2
44 4110000042017 挡圈A= 2.20 0730 513 421 SNAP RING A= 2.20 0730 513 421 Y 2
45 4110000042016 挡圈A= 2.15 0730 513 455 SNAP RING A= 2.15 0730 513 455 Y 2
46 4110000042014 挡圈A= 2.10 0730 513 456 SNAP RING A= 2.10 0730 513 456 Y 2
47 7200001561 止推垫圈0730150779 THRUST WASHER 0730150779 Y 1
48 7200001643 垫圈0730109643 WASHER 0730109643 Y 1
49 4110000042012 齿轮4644 308 630 SPUR GEAR 4644 308 630 Y 1
50 7200001646 滚针轴承贴面密封圈组件0750115109 SEALING RING ASSEMBLY 0750115109 Y 1
51 7200001647 滚柱0750119048 ROLLER 0750119048 Y 12
52 7200001648 摩擦片支承4644253045 DISC SUPPORT 4644253045 Y 1
53 7200001649 外摩擦片0501309329 OUTER CLUTCH DISC 0501309329 Y 10
54 7200001650 内摩擦片4642308330 INTERNAL FRICTION BLOCK 4642308330 Y 1
55 7200001651 内摩擦片4642308332 INTERNAL FRICTION BLOCK 4642308332 Y 6
56 7200001652 内摩擦片4642308331 INTERNAL FRICTION BLOCK 4642308331 Y 1

输出装置4644 103 OUTPUT 4644 103

序号 零件代号 名称 是否配件 数量 备注
Key Part No. Description Spare parts Y/N Qty Remarks
1 7200001499 输出轴4633303216 OUTPUT SHAFT 4633303216 Y 1
2 7200002248 输出齿轮4644303279 OUTPUT GEAR 4644303279 Y 1
3 7200001501 滚柱轴承0635416285 ROLL.BEARING 0635416285 Y 1
4 7200001503 垫圈4620303247 WASHER 4620303247 Y 2
5 7200001504 六角螺钉(M10*30)0636015127 SCREW (M10*30)0636015127 Y 4
6 7200001505 止动垫圈1269302164 THRUST WASHER 1269302164 Y 2
7 7200001506 轴密封0750111116 SEAL 0750111116 Y 2
8 7200001507 球轴承0750116134 BALL BEARING 0750116134 Y 1
9 7200001508 卡环(120*4)0630502048 CLASP (120*4)0630502048 Y 3
10 7200001509 补偿垫圈0730002654 WASHER 0730002654 Y 1
11 4110000042086 调整垫圈s=1.5 0730 002 657 SHIM S=1.5 0730 002 657 Y 1
12 4110000042088 调整垫圈s=1.6 0730 002 656 SHIM S=1.6 0730 002 656 Y 1
13 4110000042089 调整垫圈s=1.7 0730 002 655 SHIM S=1.7 0730 002 655 Y 1
14 4110000042064 调整垫圈s=0.2 1204 308 014 SHIM S=0.2 1204 308 014 Y 1
15 4110000042065 调整垫圈s=0.3 1204 308 061 SHIM S=0.3 1204 308 061 Y 1
16 7200001502 补偿垫圈1204308062 WASHER 1204308062 Y 1
17 4110000042074 调整垫圈s=1.1 0730 002 661 SHIM S=1.1 0730 002 661 Y 1
18 4110000042080 调整垫圈s=1.3 0730 002 659 SHIM S=1.3 0730 002 659 Y 1
19 4110000042077 调整垫圈s=1.2 0730 002 660 SHIM S=1.2 0730 002 660 Y 1
20 4110000042083 调整垫圈s=1.4 0730 002 658 SHIM S=1.4 0730 002 658 Y 1
21 4110000042071 调整垫圈s=1.0 1204 308 123 SHIM S=1.0 1204 308 123 Y 1
22 4110000042076 调整垫圈s=1.15 0730 007 638 SHIM S=1.15 0730 007 638 Y 1
23 4110000042085 调整垫圈s=1.45 0730 006 164 SHIM S=1.45 0730 006 164 Y 1
24 4110000042087 调整垫圈s=1.55 0730 006 165 SHIM S=1.55 0730 006 165 Y 1
25 4110000042073 调整垫圈s=1.05 0730 007 637 SHIM S=1.05 0730 007 637 Y 1
26 4110000042079 调整垫圈s=1.25 0730 007 639 SHIM S=1.25 0730 007 639 Y 1
27 4110000042082 调整垫圈s=1.35 0730 007 640 SHIM S=1.35 0730 007 640 Y 1
28 7200001510 管0730062296 HOSE 0730062296 Y 1
29 7200001511 输出法兰4644303389 OUTPUT FLANGE 4644303389 Y 1
30 7200001512 六角螺钉0736020031 SCREW 0736020031 Y 8
31 7200001513 定距垫圈4644303500 A=0.6 WASHER 4644303500 A=0.6 Y 1
32 4110000042097 间隔垫圈A=1.1 4644 303 501 SPACING WASHER A=1.1 4644 303 501 Y 1
33 7200001514 O形圈0634303466 O-RING 0634303466 Y 2

停车制动器4644 109 PARKING BRAKE 4644 109

序号 零件代号 名称 是否配件 数量 备注
Key Part No. Description Spare parts Y/N Qty Remarks
1 7200002198 制动器0501003819 BRAKE STAFF 0501003819 Y 1
2 7200002199 制动器4644309002 BRAKE STAFF 4644309002 Y 1
3 7200002308 法兰4644309001 FLANGE 4644309001 Y 1
4 7200002200 六角螺钉(M14*1.5*45)0636020082 SCREW (M14*1.5*45)0636020082 Y 8
5 7200002201 六角螺钉(M10*25)0636015166 SCREW (M10*25)0636015166 Y 8
6 7200002202 垫圈(10.5)0630001014 WASHER (10.5)0630001014 Y 8
7 7200002203 固定盘4644309008 FIXED DIKK 4644309008 Y 1
8 7200002204 垫圈4644309066 WASHER 4644309066 Y 1
9 7200002205 垫圈0730107676 WASHER 0730107676 Y 1
10 7200002206 六角螺钉(M10*40)0636010159 SCREW (M10*40)0636010159 Y 1
11 7200002207 六角螺钉(M10*22)0636015115 SCREW (M10*22)0636015115 Y 1
12 7200002208 O型圈(17.3*2.4)0634306017 O-RING (17.3*2.4)0634306017 Y 1
13 7200002209 O型圈(25.3*24)0634306024 O-RING (25.3*24)0634306024 Y 1


停车制动器0501 003 PARKING BRAKE 0501 003

序号 零件代号 名称 是否配件 数量 备注
Key Part No. Description Spare parts Y/N Qty Remarks
1 7200002210 制动蹄部分0501206285 SHOE CONTACT 0501206285 Y 2
2 7200002211 拉伸弹簧0501300460 EXTENSION SPRING 0501300460 Y 2
3 7200002212 螺栓0501307818 BOLT 0501307818 Y 1
4 7200002213 螺栓0501307817 BOLT 0501307817 Y 1
5 7200002214 垫圈0501300407 WASHER 0501300407 Y 1
6 7200002215 卡环(22*1.2)0630501018 CLASP (22*1.2)0630501018 Y 1
7 7200002217 制动凸轮0501207745 BRAKE CAM 0501207745 Y 1

取力器 4644 154 POWER TAKE-OFF 4644 154

序号 零件代号 名称 是否配件 数量 备注
Key Part No. Description Spare parts Y/N Qty Remarks
1 7200001668 取力器轴Z=384644311196 SHAFT Z=384644311196 Y 1
2 7200001669 球轴承0750116259 BALL BEARING 0750116259 Y 1
3 7200001670 挡圈(SP85)0630503011 RETAINING RING (SP85)0630503011 Y 2
4 7200001671 卡环(45*1.75)0630501033 CLASP (45*1.75)0630501033 Y 1
5 7200001672 密封圈4644311214 SEALING RING 4644311214 Y 1
6 4110000042108 六角头螺钉0636 015 077 HEXAGON SCREW 0636 015 077 Y 10
7 7200001674 螺柱0636610014 DOUBLE-SCREW BOLT 0636610014 Y 1
8 7200001675 六角螺母(M8)0637006018 NUT (M8)0637006018 Y 1
9 7200001676 取力器壳4644311120 HOUSING 4644311120 Y 1
10 7200001677 主动齿轮4644311117 DRIVEN GEAR 4644311117 Y 1
11 7200001678 挡圈(SW47)0630513068 RETAINING RING (SW47)0630513068 Y 1
12 7200001679 滚针轴承0635303104 NEEDLE BEARING 0635303104 Y 1
13 7200001680 挡圈(SB52)0630513016 RETAINING RING (SB52)0630513016 Y 2

取力器4644 155 POWER TAKE-OFF 4644 155

序号 零件代号 名称 是否配件 数量 备注
Key Part No. Description Spare parts Y/N Qty Remarks
1 7200001668 取力器轴Z=384644311196 SHAFT Z=384644311196 Y 1
2 7200001682 主动齿轮(Z=74)4644311118 DRIVEN GEAR (Z=74)4644311118 Y 1
3 7200001678 挡圈(SW47)0630513068 RETAINING RING (SW47)0630513068 Y 1
4 7200001679 滚针轴承0635303104 NEEDLE BEARING 0635303104 Y 1
5 7200001680 挡圈(SB52)0630513016 RETAINING RING (SB52)0630513016 Y 1
6 7200001669 球轴承0750116259 BALL BEARING 0750116259 Y 1
7 7200001670 挡圈(SP85)0630503011 RETAINING RING (SP85)0630503011 Y 2
8 7200001671 卡环(45*1.75)0630501033 CLASP (45*1.75)0630501033 Y 1
9 7200001684 盖4644311121 COVER 4644311121 Y 1
10 7200001685 密封圈4644311209 SEALING RING 4644311209 Y 1
11 7200001686 六角螺钉(M8*16)0636015278 SCREW (M8*16)0636015278 Y 8
12 7200001687 软管0750147048 TUBE 0750147048 Y 1
13 7200001688 喷管4642211001 NOZZLE 4642211001 Y 1
14 7200001689 空心螺钉(10)0637835515 SCREW (10)0637835515 Y 1
15 7200001690 密封圈(A14*20)0634801151 SEALING RING (A14*20)0634801151 Y 4

变速调档系统4644 106 GEARSHIFT SYST 4644 106

序号 零件代号 名称 是否配件 数量 备注
Key Part No. Description Spare parts Y/N Qty Remarks
1 7200001692 密封4644306362 SEAL 4644306362 Y 1
2 7200001693 盖板4644306363 COVER PLATE 4644306363 Y 1
3 7200001694 密封4644306364 SEAL 4644306364 Y 1
4 7200001695 油道板4644306365 OIL CHANNEL PLATE 4644306365 N 1
5 4110000042119 圆柱头螺钉0636 102 173 CAP SCREW 0636 102 173 Y 11
6 7200001697 垫圈(8.4)0630003006 WASHER (8.4)0630003006 Y 11
7 7200001698 密封4644306497 SEAL 4644306497 Y 1
8 7200001699 盖板4644306508 COVER PLATE 4644306508 Y 1
9 4110000042110 密封垫4644 306 370 GASKET 4644 306 370 Y 1
10 4110000042123 圆柱头螺钉0736 101 205 CAP SCREW 0736 101 205 Y 5
11 4110000042121 圆柱头螺钉0736 101 203 CAP SCREW 0736 101 203 Y 11
12 4110000042122 圆柱头螺钉0736 101 204 CAP SCREW 0736 101 204 Y 1
13 7200001750 螺塞(M10*1)0636302031 PLUG (M10*1)0636302031 Y 1
14 7200001705 O形圈(8*1.5)0634303280 O-RING (8*1.5)0634303280 Y 1

变速调档系统4644 159 GEARSHIFT SYST 4644 159

序号 零件代号 名称 是否配件 数量 备注
Key Part No. Description Spare parts Y/N Qty Remarks
1 7200001707 阀体4644306558 VALVE BODY 4644306558 N 1
2 4110000042117 旋入式管接头4644 306 566 SCREW-IN SLEEVE 4644 306 566 Y 1
3 7200001709 O型圈(15*2)0634306524 O-RING (15*2)0634306524 Y 1
4 7200001710 压力弹簧0732042314 PRESSURE SPRING 0732042314 Y 1
5 7200001711 阀杆4644306597 VALVE ROD 4644306597 N 1
6 7200001712 调整垫圈(10*16*1)0630004037 AJUSTING SHIM (10*16*1)0630004037 Y 2
7 7200001713 透气塞4644306401 A=0.6 PERMEABILITY PLUG 4644306401 A=0.6 Y 1
8 4110000042100 节流堵头A=0.7 4644 306 402 ORIFICE A=0.7 4644 306 402 Y 1
9 4110000042102 节流堵头A=0.8 4644 306 403 ORIFICE A=0.8 4644 306 403 Y 1
10 4110000042099 节流堵头A=0.65 4644 306 521 ORIFICE A=0.65 4644 306 521 Y 1
11 4110000042101 节流堵头A=0.75 4644 306 522 ORIFICE A=0.75 4644 306 522 Y 1
12 4110000042103 节流堵头A=0.85 4644 306 404 ORIFICE A=0.85 4644 306 404 Y 1
13 4110000042104 节流堵头A=0.90 4644 306 531 ORIFICE A=0.90 4644 306 531 Y 1
14 4110000042105 节流堵头A=0.95 4644 306 554 ORIFICE A=0.95 4644 306 554 Y 1
15 7200001705 O形圈(8*1.5)0634303280 O-RING (8*1.5)0634303280 Y 1
16 7200001715 O型圈(6*1.5)0634306170 O-RING (6*1.5)0634306170 Y 1
17 7200001716 阀杆4644306376 VALVE ROD 4644306376 N 1
18 7200001717 压力弹簧0732042315 PRESSURE SPRING 0732042315 Y 1
19 7200001718 压力弹簧0732042316 PRESSURE SPRING 0732042316 Y 1
20 7200001719 阀杆4644306377 VALVE ROD 4644306377 N 1
21 7200001720 阀杆4644306509 VALVE ROD 4644306509 N 1
22 7200001721 压力弹簧0732042317 PRESSURE SPRING 0732042317 Y 1
23 7200001722 卡板4644306379 BALE 4644306379 Y 1
24 7200001723 压力弹簧0770060648 PRESSURE SPRING 0770060648 Y 1
25 7200001725 阀杆4644306381 VALVE ROD 4644306381 N 1
26 7200001726 阀杆4644306380 VALVE ROD 4644306380 N 1
27 7200001727 密封垫4644306584 SEAL PLATE 4644306584 Y 1
28 7200001731 阀杆4644306383 VALVE ROD 4644306383 N 1
29 7200001733 阀杆4644306384 VALVE ROD 4644306384 N 1
30 4110000042098 减压阀4644 306 578 REDUCTION VALVE 4644 306 578 Y 1
31 7200001735 环垫0730007565 RING 0730007565 Y 1
32 7200001736 卡板4644306580 BALE 4644306580 Y 1
33 7200001737 压力弹簧0732042024 PRESSURE SPRING 0732042024 Y 1
34 7200001743 螺钉(M5*12)0636101129 SCREW (M5*12)0636101129 Y 2
35 7200001739 钢球 0635460005 STEEL BALL 0635460005 Y 10
36 7200001740 电磁阀0501313375 SOLENOID VALVE 0501313375 Y 5
37 7200001741 卡板1043326045 BALE 1043326045 Y 5
38 7200001742 垫圈0730064292 WASHER 0730064292 Y 5
39 7200001744 电缆柱4644206035 CABLE POLE 4644206035 Y 1
40 7200001745 螺钉(M6*14)0636101478 SCREW (M6*14)0636101478 Y 2
41 7200001746 卡板4644306399 BALE 4644306399 Y 1
42 7200001747 盖板4644206039 COVER PLATE 4644206039 Y 1
43 4110000042006 O形圈0634 349 606 O-RING 0634 349 606 Y 1
44 7200001749 箍圈4644306388 CLAMP 4644306388 Y 1
45 7200001750 螺塞(M10*1)0636302031 PLUG (M10*1)0636302031 Y 8
46 7200001752 钢球0635460027 STEEL BALL 0635460027 Y 2
47 4110000042118 压力弹簧0732 041 226 COMPR.SPRING 0732 041 226 Y 2
48 7200001664 螺塞(M8*1.5)0636302014 PLUG (M8*1.5)0636302014 Y 3
49 7200001757 接头螺帽(L16BM)0637842525 JOINT NUT (L16BM)0637842525 Y 1
50 7200001759 阀盖0644306511 VALVE COVER 0644306511 Y 1
51 7200001760 螺钉(M6*20)0636101012 SCREW (M6*20)0636101012 Y 9
52 7200001761 垫圈(6.4)0630003004 WASHER (6.4)0630003004 Y 9
53 7200001763 阀杆4644306390 A=20.5 VALVE ROD 4644306390 A=20.5 N 1
54 4110000042096 活塞A=21.5 4644 306 440 PISTON A=21.5 4644 306 440 Y 1
55 4110000042095 活塞A=21 4644 306 517 PISTON A=21 4644 306 517 Y 1
56 7200001724 杆0635470104 STAFF 0635470104 N 1
57 7200001728 环垫0730006344 A=2 RING 0730006344 A=2 Y 1
58 4110000042091 环垫A=3 0730 006 345 RING A=3 0730 006 345 Y 1
59 4110000042092 环垫A=4 0730 006 346 RING A=4 0730 006 346 Y 1
60 4110000042093 环垫A=6 0730 006 347 RING A=6 0730 006 347 Y 1
61 4110000042094 环垫A=8 0730 006 348 RING A=8 0730 006 348 Y 1
62 7200001729 阀芯4644306397 VALVE CORE 4644306397 N 1
63 7200001730 压力弹簧0732042318 PRESSURE SPRING 0732042318 Y 1
64 7200001732 接头螺帽4616306109 JOINT NUT 4616306109 Y 1
65 7200001756 O型圈0634303144 O-RING 0634303144 Y 1
66 7200001758 阀芯4644306398 VALVE CORE 4644306398 N 1
67 4110000042042 调整垫圈0630 004 252 SHIM RING 0630 004 252 Y 10
68 7200001764 压力弹簧0732041764 PRESSURE SPRING 0732041764 Y 1
69 7200001767 螺塞(M20*1.5)0636302005 PLUG (M20*1.5)0636302005 Y 1
70 7200001768 O型圈0634306198 O-RING 0634306198 Y 1
71 7200001769 软管0750147228 TUBE 0750147228 Y 1


调压阀4644 120 PRESS.REGULATOR 4644 120

序号 零件代号 名称 是否配件 数量 备注
Key Part No. Description Spare parts Y/N Qty Remarks
1 7200001433 O形圈(27*2)0634304275 O-RING (27*2)0634304275 Y 1
2 7200001524 螺塞(CM30*1.5)0636305024 PLUG (CM30*1.5)0636305024 Y 1
3 7200001525 钢球0635460029 STEEL BALL 0635460029 Y 1
4 7200001526 压力弹簧0732041352 PRESSURE SPRING 0732041352 Y 1
5 7200001527 阀套4644320042 VALVE BUCKLE 4644320042 N 1
6 7200001528 阀杆4644320034 VALVE ROD 4644320034 N 1
7 7200001529 压力弹簧0732042251 PRESSURE SPRING 0732042251 Y 1
8 7200001530 垫圈(15)0630001017 WASHER (15)0630001017 Y 1

过滤器4644 138 FILTER 4644 138

序号 零件代号 名称 是否配件 数量 备注
Key Part No. Description Spare parts Y/N Qty Remarks
1 7200000559 滤清器0750131053 FILTER 0750131053 Y 1


应急转向泵4644 137 EMCY.STEER.PUMP 644 137

序号 零件代号 名称 是否配件 数量 备注
Key Part No. Description Spare parts Y/N Qty Remarks
1 7200001663 密封盖4642301106 SEAL COVER 4642301106 Y 1

感应式传感器4644 125 IND.TRANSMITTER 4644 125

序号 零件代号 名称 是否配件 数量 备注
Key Part No. Description Spare parts Y/N Qty Remarks
1 4110000042090 感应式传感器0501 317 160 IND.TRANSMITTER 0501 317 160 Y 1
2 7200001771 密封圈(A18*24)0634801155 SEALING RING (A18*24)0634801155 Y 1
3 7200001664 螺塞(M8*1.5)0636302014 PLUG (M8*1.5)0636302014 Y 1
4 7200001709 O型圈(15*2)0634306524 O-RING (15*2)0634306524 Y 1
5 7200001774 调整垫圈0769140251 AJUSTING SHIM 0769140251 N 1
6 7200002251 调整垫圈0630004030 18*25 1.5 AJUSTING SHIM 0630004030 18*25 1.5 Y 1
7 4110000042047 调整垫圈18*25 1*4 0630 004 040 SHIM RING 18*25 1.4 0630 004 040 Y 1
8 4110000042048 调整垫圈18*25 1.2 0630 004 041 SHIM RING 18*25 1.2 0630 004 041 Y 1
9 4110000042046 调整垫圈18*25 1 0630 004 042 SHIM RING 18*25 1 0630 004 042 Y 1
10 4110000042051 调整垫圈18*25 2.0 0630 004 242 SHIM RING 18*25 2.0 0630 004 242 Y 1
11 4110000042045 调整垫圈18*25 0.5 0630 004 262 SHIM RING 18*25 0.5 0630 004 262 Y 1
12 4110000042044 调整垫圈18*25 0.3 0630 004 263 SHIM RING 18*25 0.3 0630 004 263 Y 1
13 4110000042043 调整垫圈18*25 0.2 0630 004 264 SHIM RING 18*25 0.2 0630 004 264 Y 1
14 4110000042049 调整垫圈18*25 1.6 0630 004 287 SHIM RING 18*25 1.6 0630 004 287 Y 1
15 4110000042050 调整垫圈18*25 1.8 0630 004 288 SHIM RING 18*25 1.8 0630 004 288 Y 1

注入管接头4644 131 FILLER NECK 4644 131

序号 零件代号 名称 是否配件 数量 备注
Key Part No. Description Spare parts Y/N Qty Remarks
1 7200001654 液位管4644231179 LEVEL TUBE 4644231179 Y 1
2 7200002241 垫圈4642331216 WASHER 4642331216 Y 3
3 7200002232 六角螺钉0636010089 SCREW 0636010089 Y 2
4 7200001657 探杆4644231086 FEELER LEVER 4644231086 Y 1
5 7200001658 阻隔板4642331056 PLATE 4642331056 Y 1
6 7200001659 盖板4644301016 COVER PLATE 4644301016 Y 1
7 7200001660 六角螺钉0636015289 SCREW 0636015289 Y 2
8 7200001661 螺塞0636305016 PLUG 0636305016 Y 1
9 7200001662 密封环0634801074 PACKING RING 0634801074 Y 1

油管4644 121 OIL PIPES 644 121

序号 零件代号 名称 是否配件 数量 备注
Key Part No. Description Spare parts Y/N Qty Remarks
1 7200002230 虹吸管4644221196 SYPHON TUBE 4644221196 Y 1
2 7200002231 垫圈4644321244 WASHER 4644321244 Y 1
3 7200002232 六角螺钉0636010089 SCREW 0636010089 Y 2
4 7200002233 接头螺钉0737835153 JOINT SCREW 0737835153 Y 8
5 7200002234 O形圈(18*2.5)0634306202 O-RING (18*2.5)0634306202 Y 8
6 7200001864 "O"型圈0634306523 O-RING 0634306523 Y 8
7 7200002236 软管0750147257 TUBE 0750147257 Y 1
8 7200002237 软管0750147208 TUBE 0750147208 Y 1
9 4110000042114 速接器0659 160 025 RAPID CONNECTOR 0659 160 025 Y 1
10 7200002238 软管0750147036 TUBE 0750147036 Y 1
11 7200002239 软管0750147117 TUBE 0750147117 Y 1
12 7200002240 接头螺塞(L12AM)0637842509 JOINT PLUG (L12AM)0637842509 Y 2
13 7200002241 垫圈4642331216 WASHER 4642331216 Y 1
14 7200002242 螺钉(M8*30)0636101031 SCREW (M8*30)0636101031 Y 2

散件4644 199 LOOSE PARTS 4644 199

序号 零件代号 名称 是否配件 数量 备注
Key Part No. Description Spare parts Y/N Qty Remarks
1 7200001775 档位选择器0501209951 STEP SELECTOR 0501209951 Y 1
2 7200001776 连接电缆组件6029204859 CABLE ASSEMBLY 6029204859 Y 1
3 4110000042010 插座6029 199 005 PLUG 6029 199 005 Y 1
4 7200000559 滤清器0750131053 FILTER 0750131053 Y 2
5 7200001779 接头螺帽0737843077 JOINT NUT 0737843077 Y 2
6 4110000042003 O形圈0634303283 O-RING 0634303283 Y 2
7 4110000042106 控制器6009 054 631 CONTROL UNIT 6009 054 631 Y 1
8 7200001929 六角螺母0637011539 NUT 0637011539 Y 8
9 4110000042115 锁紧螺母M14*1.5 0637 011 540 LOCKING NUT M14*1.5 0637 011 540 Y 8