ZF 4WG200 PartS,Liuzhou ZF 4WG200 Catalog (1)
07.29.2019 | LIUGONG & XCMG Parts | Catalog

Spare Parts Catalog
4 WG 200(555/5)
Material number: 4644.024.146


ZF Friedrichshafen AG
Hauptverwaltung
80038 Friedrichshafen
Deutschland

www.zf.com

Assembly group overview Material number: 4644.024.146 4 WG 200(555/5) /
Page 1 from 2

Graphics Pos. Material number Name Quantity Amend. no. Techn. Info.
4644130263 00 270 4644.130.263 ENGINE CONNECTION 1
4166034070 00 500 4166.034.070 CONVERTER 1
4644102134 00 30 4644.102.134 INPUT 1
4644101249 00 10 4644.101.249 GEARBOX HOUSING 1
4644101491 00 20 4644.101.491 GEARBOX HOUSING 1
4644108232 00 150 4644.108.232 LAYSHAFT 1
4644151103 50 350 4644.151.103 COUPLING 1
4644151444 00 355 4644.151.444 COUPLING 1
4644152135 10 360 4644.152.135 COUPLING 1
4644152537 00 365 4644.152.537 COUPLING 1
4644153121 50 370 4644.153.121 COUPLING 1
4644153509 00 375 4644.153.509 COUPLING 1
4644103107 00 50 4644.103.107 OUTPUT 1
4644103467 00 60 4644.103.467 OUTPUT 1
4644109040 01 170 4644.109.040 PARKING BRAKE 1
4644109438 00 180 4644.109.438 PARKING BRAKE 1

Assembly group overview Material number: 4644.024.146 4 WG 200(555/5) /


Page 2 from 2

Graphics Pos. Material number Name Quantity Amend. no. Techn. Info.
4644154080 00 380 4644.154.080 POWER TAKE-OFF 1
4644154476 00 390 4644.154.476 POWER TAKE-OFF 1
4644155031 00 400 4644.155.031 POWER TAKE-OFF 1
4644155420 00 410 4644.155.420 POWER TAKE-OFF 1
4644106325 00 110 4644.106.325 GEAR SHIFT SYSTEM 1
4644159347 00 120 4644.159.347 GEAR SHIFT SYSTEM 1
4644138008 00 330 4644.138.015 FILTER 1
4644120213 00 190 4644.120.213 PRESSURE REGULATOR 1
4644125016 10 250 4644.125.016 INDTRANSMITTER 1
4644125479 00 260 4644.125.479 INDTRANSMITTER 1
4644137022 00 310 4644.137.022 EMERGENCY STEERING PUMP 1
4644131077 00 290 4644.131.077 FILLER NECK 1
4644131419 00 300 4644.131.419 FILLER NECK 1
4644121150 30 210 4644.121.150 OIL PIPE 1
4642199076 00 490 4642.199.379 LOOSE PARTS 1


Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4644.024.146 4 WG 200(555/5) /
Plate: 464413026300 ENGINE CONNECTION
Material-assembly-group-no: 4644.130.263


Parts list Page 1 from 1

Pos. Material
number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend. no. Techn. Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
10 4644.330.385 CONNHOUSING 1 24,500
30 0636.010.460 1000000343 HEXAGON BOLT 14 M10X50 40
40 0631.329.100 A1360132900 SLOTPIN 2 10X40 14,200
44 0631.329.072 0148102997 SLOTPIN 2 6X40 4,700
60 4139.301.485 A9314430185 COVER 1 ENTHALT.IN 4139 301 486(3) 15
64 0634.306.287 A4360230687 O-RING 1 70X3 0,002
70 4644.330.239 A4464233039 DIAPHRAGM 2 440
80 0636.102.411 HEXAGON BOLT 4 M12X18 0,000
90 4644.330.228 A4464233028 WASHER 1 165
94 0630.001.049 1000000177 WASHER 4 6
260 4166.330.123 1000001942 WASHER 1 0,038
270 0634.313.260 1000000298 O-RING 1 25X3 0,002
280 0630.502.015 1000000213 RETAINING RING 1 30X1,2 1,600
320 4644.330.242 A4464233042 COVER 1 260
330 0636.015.169 A6360101569 HEXAGON BOLT 4 M10X12 0,010
400 4644.330.222 A4464233022 INTERMRING 1 17,500
494 0636.900.127 A6360190027 CAP SCREW 12 M12X30 32,900


Parts list Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4644.024.146 Plate: 416603407000
4 WG 200(555/5) /
Material-assembly-group-no: 4166.034.070

Pos.Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend. no. Techn. Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
10 4168.034.034 CONVERTER 1 25,50


Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4644.024.146 4 WG 200(555/5) /
Plate: 464410213400 INPUT
Material-assembly-group-no: 4644.102.134

Parts list Page 1 from 2

Pos.Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend. no. Techn. Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
10 4644.302.188 1000002138 INPUT SHAFT 1 1,100
12 0631.329.267 1000000247 SLOTPIN 1 2,5X5 1
14 0631.329.124 1000000245 SLOTPIN 1 1,5X5 0,001
20 0750.116.139 51500750116139 BALL BEARING 1 40,000X90,000X23,000 0,630
30 --- SHIM 1 0,000
--- 4607.302.033 7011579 SHIM 1 S=0,3 5
--- 4607.302.034 7011580 SHIM 1 S=0,5 9
--- 4607.302.014 1000002063 SHIM 1 S=0,6 11
--- 4607.302.013 1000002062 SHIM 1 S=0,7 13
--- 4607.302.012 1000002061 SHIM 1 S=0,8 14
--- 4607.302.011 1000002060 SHIM 1 S=0,9 16
--- 4607.302.010 1000002059 SHIM 1 S=1,0 18
--- 4607.302.009 1000002058 SHIM 1 S=1,1 19
--- 4607.302.008 1000002057 SHIM 1 S=1,2 21
--- 4607.302.007 1000002056 SHIM 1 23
--- 4607.302.006 7011570 SHIM 1 S=1,4 25
40 0630.501.031 9-48-104 RETAINING RING 1 40X1,75 4
50 4644.302.206 187230A1 INPUT GEAR 1 Z=52 2,200
60 0750.118.200 00640764 CYROLLBEARING 1 45,0X85,0X19,0 445
70 0734.317.252 00560856 PISTON RING 1 0,004
80 4644.302.250 237370A1 OIL FEEDFLANGE 1 15,500
90 4644.302.211 79106773 GASKET 1 0,008
100 4642.301.136 1000002076 BEARING COVER 1 2,300
110 4644.301.262 00560858 GASKET 1 3
120 0636.015.092 1000000351 HEXAGON BOLT 8 M8X28 15
130 0734.401.078 00560832 SEALING RING 1 70X65,4X3,5 10
140 0735.298.027 00594536 NEEDLE SLEEVE 1 75,000X83,000X16,000 0,083
150 0750.111.231 00560830 SHAFT SEAL 1 75X100X10 54,900
160 4644.311.239 292167A1 OUTPUT SHAFT 1 1,800
170 0634.402.025 00560876 R-RING 1 30X2 2
180 4644.301.265 00560814 GASKET 1 4,600
184 0750.132.143 183468A1 GEAR PUMP 1 9
186 0750.116.104 00640765 BALL BEARING 1 30,000X62,000X16,000 193
190 0631.501.052 292169A1 FITTING KEY 1 6X4X28 5
194 0750.116.104 00640765 BALL BEARING 1 30,000X62,000X16,000 193
196 --- WASHER 1 0,000
--- 0730.001.591 E136102 WASHER 1 A=1,00 5
--- 0730.001.592 00655259 WASHER 1 A=0,90 5
--- 0730.001.593 E136104 SHIM 1 S=0,8 5
--- 0730.001.594 E136105 SHIM 1 S=0,7 5
--- 0730.001.595 E136106 SHIM 1 S=0,6 5
--- 0730.001.596 E136107 SHIM 1 S=0,5 5
--- 0730.001.597 E136108 SHIM 1 S=0,4 5
--- 0730.001.598 E136109 SHIM 1 S=0,3 5
--- 0730.001.599 E136110 SHIM 1 S=0,2 5
--- 0730.001.600 E136111 SHIM 1 S=0,1 5
200 0636.010.111 1000000333 HEXAGON BOLT 4 M8X85 0,030
210 0636.010.123 A6360101023 HEXAGON BOLT 4 M8X115 0,046
220 0630.501.024 1000000205 RETAINING RING 2 30X1,5 3

 

Plant
Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4644.024.146 4 WG 200(555/5) /
Plate: 464410124900 GEARBOX HOUSING
Material-assembly-group-no: 4644.101.249


Pos.Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend. no. Techn. Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
10 4644.301.402 GEARBOX HOUSING 1 150
30 0636.302.027 104007077 SCREW PLUG 1 M30X1,5 90
32 0634.303.283 A52149 O-RING 1 27X2,5 1
40 0730.365.289 TYPE PLATE 1 ZF-Standard/Liuzhou 0,010
50 0666.690.171 ADHESIVE 1 1,370
80 4644.301.298 1000002136 COVER PLATE 1 1,050
90 4644.301.192 1000002132 COVER PLATE 1 420
100 0636.015.278 1000000359 HEXAGON BOLT 3 M8X16 10
110 0630.001.012 1000000173 WASHER 3 1,500
120 4466.351.081 7014790 SEALING CAP 2 0,065
320 0634.306.323 O-RING 1 35X2,5 2
330 0636.305.026 1000000407 SCREW PLUG 1 M38X1,5 115
530 0750.131.027 50359078 BREATHER 1 10
760 4644.301.279 1000002135 SCREEN SHEET 1 50
780 0636.804.003 1000000411 LIFTEYE BOLT 2 M20 411
832 4644.301.088 1000002130 SEALING CAP 1 90


Plant
Page 1 from 1
Material number: 4644.024.146 4 WG 200(555/5) /
Plate: 464410149100 GEARBOX HOUSING
Material-assembly-group-no: 4644.101.491


Pos.Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend. no. Techn. Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
60 --- SCREW PLUG 1 25
/20 0634.306.522 104006806 O-RING 1 11X2 0,100

 

Plant
Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4644.024.146 4 WG 200(555/5) /
Plate: 464410823200 LAYSHAFT
Material-assembly-group-no: 4644.108.232

Pos.Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend. no. Techn. Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
10 4644.308.611 106869A1 AXLE 1 1,090
20 0634.313.529 1000000300 O-RING 1 57X3 2
50 4644.308.610 106870A1 THRUST WASHER 1 35
90 4644.308.614 187233A1 IDLER GEAR 1 Z=36 2
100 0636.104.146 1000000391 CAP SCREW 1 M12X100 90
110 0750.119.101 S300458 ROLLER SET 1 35X55X34 0,280
170 0630.362.024 1000000203 SEALING DISC 1 8


Plant
Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4644.024.146 4 WG 200(555/5) /
Plate: 464415110350 COUPLING
Material-assembly-group-no: 4644.151.103


Pos.Material number Customer material Name Quantity ME Amend. no. Techn. Info. Weight Rep kit Alternative material
140 4644.308.071 1000002197 END SHIM 2 1,050
150 4644.351.070 1000002226 PISTON 2 0,520
160 0750.112.139 00560804 PROFILE SEALING RING 2 150X161,4X2,5 0,010
200 0750.112.140 00560806 PROFILE SEALING RING 2 60X71,4X2,5 4
220 0732.041.183 1000000890 COMPRSPRING 2 157
230 4642.308.083 1000002083 GUIDE RING 4 10
240 0630.531.346 00560874 V-RING 2 12
250 4642.308.084 1000002084 GUIDE RING 2 4,500
260 0635.303.203 00560868 NEEDLE SLEEVE 1 35X42X26 66
270 0730.513.610 SNAP RING 1 5
280 0635.303.205 00640753 NEEDLE SLEEVE 1 40X47X26 0,075
290 0730.513.611 242952A1 SNAP RING 1 5
300 --- SNAP RING 2 H= 2,10- 2,50(ABSTUFUNG:0,05MM) 0,000
--- 0730.513.181 1000000884 SNAP RING 2 A=2,50 IN 0730 513 432(2) 40
--- 0730.513.437 SNAP RING 2 A=2,45 IN 0730 513 432(2) 0,041
--- 0730.513.436 8900126625 SNAP RING 2 A=2,40 IN 0730 513 432(2) 40
--- 0730.513.435 SNAP RING 2 A=2,35 IN 0730 513 432(2) 40
--- 0730.513.434 185413A1 SNAP RING 2 A=2,30 IN 0730 513 432(2) 0,006
--- 0730.513.433 SNAP RING 2 A=2,25 IN 0730 513 432(2) 40
--- 0730.513.459 185415A1 SNAP RING 2 A=2,20 IN 0730 513 432(2) 35,900
--- 0730.513.458 SNAP RING 2 A=2,15 IN 0730 513 432(2) 35
--- 0730.513.457 185416A1 SNAP RING 2 A=2,10 IN 0730 513 432(2) 35
390 4644.251.046 DISC CARRIER 1 VERSION II 8,200
420 0501.309.330 E135005 OCLUTCH DISC 12 180
432 4644.308.329 1000002200 ICLUTCH DISC 9 215
434 4644.308.330 1000002201 ICLUTCH DISC 1 0,180
436 --- ICLUTCH DISC 1 0,000
--- 4644.308.329 1000002200 ICLUTCH DISC 1 215
--- 4644.308.330 1000002201 ICLUTCH DISC 1 0,180
440 0501.309.330 E135005 OCLUTCH DISC 8 180
450 4644.308.329 1000002200 ICLUTCH DISC 4 215
452 4644.308.330 1000002201 ICLUTCH DISC 2 0,180
454 --- ICLUTCH DISC 1 0,000
--- 4644.308.329 1000002200 ICLUTCH DISC 1 215
--- 4644.308.330 1000002201 ICLUTCH DISC 1 0,180